DAILY FOOTBALL STATS

Argentina Primera B Nacional

19:30
INSTITUTO CORDOBA vs. ALL BOYS

Argentina Primera Division

00:15
RIVER PLATE vs. ARSENAL SARANDI
17:30
GIMNASIA L.P. vs. UNION SANTA FE
19:45
LANUS vs. NEWELLS OLD BOYS
22:00
ROSARIO CENTRAL vs. SAN LORENZO

Armenia Premier League

13:00
ALASHKERT vs. NORAVANK

Bolivia Primera División

00:30
ORIENTE PETROLERO vs. ATLÉTICO PALMAFLOR

Brazil Serie A

00:30
FLAMENGO vs. GREMIO

Brazil Serie C

00:00
BOTAFOGO PB vs. JACUIPENSE

China League One

09:00
HANGZHOU GREENTOWN vs. SHENYANG URBAN
12:35
SUZHOU DONGWU vs. JIANGXI LIANSHENG

Colombia Primera A

00:05
DEPORTIVO PASTO vs. SANTA FE
02:10
RIONEGRO AGUILAS vs. BUCARAMANGA

Costa-Rica Primera Division

01:00
SANTOS DE GUAPILES vs. DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
21:00
AD GUANACASTECA vs. SPORTING SAN JOSE

Cyprus 1. Division

17:00
OMONIA NICOSIA vs. DOXA
19:00
ANORTHOSIS vs. ETHNIKOS ACHNA

Denmark Superligaen

18:00
SILKEBORG vs. AARHUS

Ecuador Serie A

01:00
LDU DE QUITO vs. EMELEC

France National

20:00
CONCARNEAU vs. AVRANCHES

Georgia Erovnuli Liga

13:00
SHUKURA vs. DINAMO TBILISI
13:00
SAMTREDIA vs. TORPEDO KUTAISI
16:00
TELAVI vs. DINAMO BATUMI
16:00
DILA vs. SABURTALO
18:00
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI vs. SAMGURALI

Germany Liga 3

18:00
SV WEHEN vs. BORUSSIA DORTMUND II

Honduras Liga Nacional de Fútbol

00:15
VIDA vs. CD HONDURAS

Iceland Premier

20:15
HK KOPAVOGUR vs. STJARNAN

Ireland Premier Division

19:45
BOHEMIANS vs. DERRY CITY

Italy Serie A

19:45
UDINESE vs. NAPOLI

Italy Serie B

19:30
FROSINONE vs. BRESCIA

Italy Serie C

20:00
SS MONOPOLI vs. AVELLINO

Latvia Virsliga

17:00
RĪGAS FS vs. FK VENTSPILS

Mexico Liga MX

01:00
CRUZ AZUL vs. CLUB QUERETARO
01:06
MONTERREY vs. TIGRES UANL
03:06
SANTOS LAGUNA vs. PUEBLA

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

19:00
JONG PSV vs. ADO DEN HAAG

Nicaragua Primera Division

00:00
MANAGUA vs. REAL MADRIZ
01:00
DEPORTIVO OCOTAL vs. UNAN MANAGUA
03:00
JUVENTUS MANAGUA vs. JALAPA

Paraguay Primera Division - Clausura

01:15
GUAIRENA FC vs. SPORTIVO LUQUENO

Peru Segunda Division

16:30
JUAN AURICH vs. DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
19:00
MOLINOS EL PIRATA vs. SPORT CHAVELINES JUNIORS
21:30
COMERCIANTES UNIDOS vs. UNION HUARAL

Poland I Liga

17:00
SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA vs. ARKA GDYNIA
19:30
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE vs. GKS KATOWICE

Portugal Liga de Honra

18:00
ACADEMICA vs. VILAFRANQUENSE
19:30
LEIXOES vs. ACADEMICO VISEU

Portugal Primeira Liga

19:00
BENFICA vs. BOAVISTA
21:15
SC BRAGA vs. TONDELA

Romania Liga I

19:00
CFR 1907 CLUJ vs. CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA

Romania Liga II

14:00
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ vs. ACS SIRINEASA
16:00
CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI vs. VIITORUL ŞELIMBĂR

Russia Football National League

16:30
VELES vs. ROTOR VOLGOGRAD

Russia Premier League

14:30
URAL vs. LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
16:30
RUBIN vs. ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
17:30
CSKA MOSCOW vs. SPARTAK MOSCOW

Spain Primera Division

20:00
BARCELONA vs. GRANADA CF

Spain Segunda Division

20:00
BURGOS vs. LAS PALMAS

Sweden Allsvenskan

18:00
AIK STOCKHOLM vs. IFK GOTEBORG
18:00
HAMMARBY FF vs. VARBERGS BOIS FC

Sweden Superettan

18:00
IFK VARNAMO vs. ORGRYTE IS

Turkey TFF 1. Lig

15:00
BOLUSPOR vs. İSTANBULSPOR
18:00
BALIKESIRSPOR vs. KEÇIÖRENGÜCÜ
18:00
ANKARAGUCU vs. MENEMEN BELEDIYESPOR

Ukraine Persha Liga

14:15
UZHHOROD vs. NYVA TERNOPIL

Uruguay Primera Division - Clausura

19:30
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO vs. WANDERERS

USA Major League Soccer

00:30
PORTLAND TIMBERS vs. LOS ANGELES FC
02:00
COLORADO RAPIDS vs. VANCOUVER WHITECAPS

Venezuela Primera Division

01:30
DEPORTIVO LARA vs. CARABOBO FC

Argentina Primera B Nacional

01:10
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN vs. BELGRANO CORDOBA

Argentina Primera Division

00:15
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA vs. BANFIELD

Armenia Premier League

13:00
BKMA vs. ARARAT

Bolivia Primera División

20:00
GUABIRÁ vs. SAN JOSÉ

Brazil Serie A

00:00
CUIABA vs. FLUMINENSE

Brazil Serie B

20:00
GUARANI CAMPINAS vs. REMO
23:00
BRASIL DE PELOTAS vs. CRB
23:00
AVAI vs. GOIAS
23:00
SAMPAIO CORREA vs. BRUSQUE

China League One

08:30
SICHUAN JIUNIU vs. HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
12:35
MEIZHOU KEJIA vs. NANJING CITY
12:35
BIT vs. CHENGDU BETTER CITY
12:35
GUIZHOU ZHICHENG vs. NANTONG ZHIYUN

Colombia Primera A

00:00
LA EQUIDAD vs. DEPORTIVO PEREIRA
02:00
ALIANZA PETROLERA vs. PATRIOTAS

Colombia Primera B

21:00
ORSOMARSO vs. CHICO

England League One

19:45
CREWE vs. MORECAMBE
19:45
GILLINGHAM vs. CHARLTON
19:45
PORTSMOUTH vs. PLYMOUTH

England League Two

19:45
CRAWLEY TOWN vs. HARROGATE TOWN

England National League

19:45
DOVER vs. SOLIHULL MOORS

France Ligue 2

19:00
AJACCIO vs. NIORT
19:00
AMIENS vs. PAU
19:00
AUXERRE vs. RODEZ
19:00
CAEN vs. DIJON
19:00
DUNKERQUE vs. TOULOUSE
19:00
GRENOBLE vs. NANCY
19:00
GUINGAMP vs. SOCHAUX
19:00
LE HAVRE vs. QUEVILLY
19:00
PARIS FC vs. NIMES
19:00
VALENCIENNES vs. BASTIA

Italy Serie A

17:30
BOLOGNA vs. GENOA
19:45
ATALANTA vs. SASSUOLO
19:45
FIORENTINA vs. INTER

Italy Serie B

17:00
ALESSANDRIA vs. ASCOLI
17:00
BENEVENTO vs. CITTADELLA
19:30
CROTONE vs. LECCE
19:30
PISA vs. MONZA
19:30
PORDENONE vs. REGGINA
19:30
SPAL vs. VICENZA VIRTUS
19:30
NUOVA COSENZA vs. COMO

Mexico Ascenso MX

23:00
RAYA2 vs. MINEROS DE ZACATECAS

Netherlands Eredivisie

17:45
FORTUNA SITTARD vs. AJAX
20:00
WAALWIJK vs. WILLEM II

Paraguay Primera Division - Clausura

01:00
OLIMPIA vs. NACIONAL ASUNCION

Peru Primera Division

17:00
CIENCIANO vs. UTC
21:30
AYACUCHO FC vs. ALIANZA ATLETICO

Peru Segunda Division

21:30
SANTOS vs. CULTURAL SANTA ROSA

Portugal Liga de Honra

18:00
VARZIM vs. ESTRELA

Qatar Stars League

14:45
AL SHAMAL vs. QATAR SC
17:30
AL-ARABI SC vs. AL-SAILIYA
17:30
UMM SALAL vs. AL AHLI DOHA

Serbia Super Liga

15:30
RADNIK SURDULICA vs. TSC BACKA TOPOLA
17:30
VOJVODINA vs. KOLUBARA
17:30
RADNICKI NIS vs. METALAC GM

Singapore Premier League

12:45
TAMPINES ROVERS vs. HOME UNITED

South-Korea K-League Classic

06:00
SUWON BLUEWINGS vs. GANGWON FC
08:30
GWANGJU FC vs. JEONBUK MOTORS
11:00
POHANG STEELERS vs. ULSAN HYUNDAI FC

Spain Primera Division

18:30
GETAFE vs. ATLETICO MADRID
21:00
ATHLETIC CLUB vs. RAYO VALLECANO
21:00
LEVANTE vs. CELTA VIGO

Sweden Superettan

18:00
HELSINGBORG vs. JONKOPINGS SODRA

Switzerland Challenge League

17:00
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN vs. FC THUN
17:00
FC VADUZ vs. FC WINTERTHUR
19:30
FC AARAU vs. FC WIL 1900

Switzerland Super League

19:30
FC ZURICH vs. SERVETTE FC

Turkey Super Lig

15:00
FATIH KARAGÜMRÜK vs. ANTALYASPOR
15:00
RIZESPOR vs. ALTAY
18:00
BESIKTAS vs. ADANA DEMIRSPOR
18:00
YENI MALATYASPOR vs. SIVASSPOR

Armenia Premier League

12:00
VAN vs. ARTSAKH
15:00
ARARAT-ARMENIA vs. BANANTS YEREVAN

Belarus Vysshaya Liga

17:00
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK vs. FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK

Belgium Jupiler Pro League

19:45
ANTWERP vs. GENK

Bolivia Primera División

00:00
REAL POTOSÍ vs. SANTA CRUZ
20:00
BLOOMING vs. REAL TOMAYAPO
23:15
ATLÉTICO PALMAFLOR vs. THE STRONGEST

Brazil Serie B

01:30
VILA NOVA vs. CONFIANÇA
01:30
NAUTICO RECIFE vs. LONDRINA
23:00
VITORIA vs. CORITIBA

Chile Primera B

16:00
SANTIAGO MORNING vs. COBRELOA
19:00
DEPORTES TEMUCO vs. SAN MARCOS DE ARICA
20:00
D. PUERTO MONTT vs. BARNECHEA
22:30
FERNÁNDEZ VIAL vs. SAN LUIS
23:00
RANGERS DE TALCA vs. MAGALLANES

China League One

09:30
ZIBO CUJU vs. BEIJING BAXY
12:35
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC vs. KUNSHAN
12:35
WUHAN THREE TOWNS vs. XINJIANG TIANSHAN

Colombia Primera B

01:40
TIGRES FC vs. UNION MAGDALENA

Estonia Meistriliiga

17:00
FLORA TALLINN vs. TRANS NARVA

Finland Veikkausliiga

16:30
INTER TURKU vs. AC OULU
16:30
HONKA vs. KUPS
16:30
HJK HELSINKI vs. HIFK ELSINKI
16:30
HAKA vs. SJK
16:30
ILVES TAMPERE vs. IFK MARIEHAMN
16:30
KOOTEEPEE vs. FC LAHTI

France Ligue 1

18:00
LILLE vs. REIMS
18:00
MONACO vs. SAINT ETIENNE
18:00
MONTPELLIER vs. BORDEAUX
18:00
NANTES vs. STADE BRESTOIS 29
18:00
RENNES vs. CLERMONT FOOT
20:00
ANGERS vs. MARSEILLE
20:00
LENS vs. STRASBOURG
20:00
LORIENT vs. NICE
20:00
LYON vs. ESTAC TROYES
20:00
METZ vs. PARIS SAINT GERMAIN

Germany Liga 3

18:00
FREIBURG II vs. EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG

Greece Super League

16:15
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS vs. APOLLON SMIRNIS
16:15
OFI vs. ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
16:15
PANETOLIKOS vs. PAOK
18:30
AEK ATHENS FC vs. LAMIA
18:30
ARIS THESSALONIKIS vs. PANATHINAIKOS

Hungary NB I

19:00
VIDEOTON FC vs. FERENCVAROSI TC

Iceland Division 1

18:30
GROTTA vs. IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR

Italy Serie A

17:30
SALERNITANA vs. VERONA
17:30
SPEZIA vs. JUVENTUS
19:45
CAGLIARI vs. EMPOLI
19:45
AC MILAN vs. VENEZIA

Italy Serie B

17:00
TERNANA vs. PARMA
19:30
CREMONESE vs. PERUGIA

Italy Serie C

19:30
JUVENTUS U23 vs. TRIESTINA
19:30
VIRTUS VERONA vs. PIACENZA

Japan J. League Div.1

11:00
KASHIMA vs. KAWASAKI FRONTALE
11:00
FC TOKYO vs. NAGOYA GRAMPUS
11:00
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA vs. CEREZO OSAKA

Latvia Virsliga

16:00
RĪGAS FS vs. FK LIEPAJA

Mexico Ascenso MX

01:05
CANCÚN vs. LEONES NEGROS UDG
03:05
DORADOS vs. CORRECAMINOS UAT
23:00
TLAXCALA vs. TEPATITLÁN

Mexico Liga MX

03:00
FC JUAREZ vs. ATLETICO SAN LUIS

Morocco Botola Pro

21:30
MOULOUDIA OUJDA vs. FAR RABAT

Netherlands Eredivisie

17:45
GO AHEAD EAGLES vs. PSV EINDHOVEN
17:45
NEC NIJMEGEN vs. UTRECHT
19:00
GRONINGEN vs. VITESSE
20:00
FEYENOORD vs. HEERENVEEN
20:00
PEC ZWOLLE vs. SPARTA ROTTERDAM

Peru Primera Division

17:00
SPORT BOYS vs. CUSCO
19:15
ALIANZA LIMA vs. FBC MELGAR
21:30
SPORTING CRISTAL vs. CARLOS A. MANNUCCI

Peru Segunda Division

00:00
DEPORTIVO LLACUABAMBA vs. UNION COMERCIO
02:30
ATLETICO GRAU vs. CARLOS STEIN

Qatar Stars League

14:45
AL-DUHAIL SC vs. AL-GHARAFA
17:30
AL-KHOR vs. AL WAKRAH
17:30
AL-RAYYAN SC vs. AL SADD

Serbia Super Liga

14:30
RADNICKI 1923 vs. NOVI PAZAR
16:30
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV vs. PROLETER NOVI SAD
16:30
NAPREDAK vs. CUKARICKI

Slovakia Super Liga

17:00
RUŽOMBEROK vs. SLOVAN BRATISLAVA

Slovenia 1. SNL

16:00
RADOMLJE vs. BRAVO
19:15
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA vs. NK DOMZALE

South-Africa Premier Soccer League

14:00
GOLDEN ARROWS vs. AMAZULU
16:00
MARITZBURG UTD vs. TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHADILA

South-Korea K-League Challenge

11:00
BUSAN I PARK vs. SEOUL E-LAND FC

South-Korea K-League Classic

06:00
JEJU UNITED FC vs. DAEGU FC
08:30
SUWON CITY FC vs. SEONGNAM FC
11:00
FC SEOUL vs. INCHEON UNITED

Spain Primera Division

18:30
ESPANYOL vs. ALAVES
18:30
SEVILLA vs. VALENCIA
21:00
REAL MADRID vs. MALLORCA
21:00
VILLARREAL vs. ELCHE

Sweden Allsvenskan

18:00
DJURGARDENS IF vs. DEGERFORS IF
18:00
IF ELFSBORG vs. MALMO FF
18:00
SIRIUS vs. IFK NORRKOPING
18:00
OREBRO SK vs. OSTERSUNDS FK

Switzerland Challenge League

17:00
SC KRIENS vs. YVERDON SPORT
19:30
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC vs. STADE LAUSANNE-OUCHY

Switzerland Super League

17:00
LAUSANNE vs. BSC YOUNG BOYS
19:30
FC ST. GALLEN vs. FC BASEL 1893

Turkey Super Lig

15:00
GAZIŞEHIR GAZIANTEP vs. ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
18:00
KAYSERISPOR vs. GALATASARAY
18:00
GOZTEPE vs. HATAYSPOR

Armenia Premier League

15:00
PYUNIK YEREVAN vs. SEVAN

Belgium Jupiler Pro League

19:45
ANDERLECHT vs. GENT

Bolivia Primera División

01:00
BOLÍVAR vs. AURORA
20:00
ALWAYS READY vs. ORIENTE PETROLERO
22:15
ROYAL PARI vs. NACIONAL POTOSÍ

Brazil Serie A

00:30
SAO PAULO vs. AMERICA MINEIRO

Brazil Serie B

01:30
OPERARIO-PR vs. PONTE PRETA
23:00
CSA vs. BOTAFOGO

Chile Primera B

01:00
DEPORTES IQUIQUE vs. DEPORTES COPIAPO
22:30
UNION SAN FELIPE vs. UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION

Colombia Primera A

02:00
JUNIOR vs. HUILA

Greece Super League

16:15
IONIKOS vs. PAS GIANNINA
18:30
VOLOS NFC vs. ATROMITOS

Honduras Liga Nacional de Fútbol

02:00
VICTORIA vs. CD HONDURAS

Italy Serie A

17:30
SAMPDORIA vs. NAPOLI
17:30
TORINO vs. LAZIO
19:45
AS ROMA vs. UDINESE

Mexico Ascenso MX

01:05
PUMAS TABASCO vs. VENADOS FC
03:05
TAMPICO MADERO vs. CIMARRONES

Mexico Liga MX

01:06
MONTERREY vs. TOLUCA

Netherlands Eredivisie

17:45
CAMBUUR vs. HERACLES
20:00
TWENTE vs. AZ ALKMAAR

Nicaragua Primera Division

00:00
MANAGUA vs. DEPORTIVO OCOTAL
03:00
WALTER FERRETTI vs. DIRIANGÉN

Peru Primera Division

17:00
DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL vs. SPORT HUANCAYO
19:15
ACADEMIA CANTOLAO vs. DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL
21:30
ALIANZA UNIVERSIDAD vs. UNIVERSITARIO

Saudi-Arabia Pro League

16:25
AL-NASSR vs. AL BATEN
16:30
AL-FAYHA vs. AL-AHLI JEDDAH
16:45
AL TAEE vs. AL-ETTIFAQ
18:25
AL SHABAB vs. AL-HILAL SAUDI FC

Serbia Super Liga

16:50
MLADOST LUCANI vs. FK PARTIZAN
18:55
FK CRVENA ZVEZDA vs. FK VOZDOVAC

Slovenia 1. SNL

14:00
TABOR SEŽANA vs. MURA
16:00
KOPER vs. ALUMINIJ
19:15
MARIBOR vs. CELJE

Spain Primera Division

18:30
GRANADA CF vs. REAL SOCIEDAD
18:30
OSASUNA vs. REAL BETIS
21:00
CADIZ vs. BARCELONA

Sweden Allsvenskan

18:00
HAMMARBY FF vs. IFK GOTEBORG
18:00
KALMAR FF vs. AIK STOCKHOLM
18:00
MJALLBY AIF vs. HALMSTAD
18:00
VARBERGS BOIS FC vs. BK HACKEN

Switzerland Super League

19:30
FC LUGANO vs. GRASSHOPPERS
19:30
FC SION vs. FC LUZERN

Turkey Super Lig

15:00
KONYASPOR vs. TRABZONSPOR
18:00
ALANYASPOR vs. KASIMPASA
18:00
FENERBAHCE vs. GIRESUNSPOR

United-Arab-Emirates Arabian Gulf League

15:45
AL UROOBA vs. AL AIN
15:45
AL-ITTIHAD KALBA vs. AL-WASL FC
18:00
AL WAHDA FC vs. SHABAB AL AHLI DUBAI

USA Major League Soccer

00:30
INTER MIAMI vs. NASHVILLE SC
01:00
CHICAGO FIRE vs. NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
01:00
NEW YORK RED BULLS vs. NEW YORK CITY FC

USA USL Championship

00:00
CHARLESTON BATTERY vs. NEW YORK RB II
00:00
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE vs. MIAMI FC
00:30
ATLANTA UNITED II vs. BIRMINGHAM LEGION
01:00
MEMPHIS 901 vs. INDY ELEVEN
02:00
AUSTIN BOLD vs. EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
03:00
OAKLAND ROOTS vs. SAN DIEGO LOYAL
03:00
TACOMA DEFIANCE vs. SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC

Bolivia Primera División

00:30
JORGE WILSTERMANN vs. INDEPENDIENTE PETROLERO

Peru Primera Division

00:00
U. SAN MARTIN vs. CESAR VALLEJO

About Goalstatistics Daily Football Stats

Our mission is to provide you the best football stats on a daily basis to help you succeed with your pre-match and in-play bets. Therefore, we’ve created this page to list all the football fixtures. By clicking the Stats button, you’ll be redirected to the statistical page of the selected match. Our football stats are also available in downloadable excel sheets to our registered members.

Football Stats We Cover

In order to provide you with the most detailed football statistics, we cover both pre-match stats and certain situational, in-play stats too. By using our statistics, you’ll be able to create more accurate football predictions. Whether it is an under/over 2.5 goals bet or a 3-way winner market, you’ll find all the stats you need.

Free Football Trading Strategies

We’ve created a dedicated Football Trading Strategies page to give you advanced insights. Visit now, and you’ll find in-depth guides to identify the best ways to use our football statistics. From beginners to advanced traders/punters, everyone can find useful information. Not only that but from time to time we write football trading plans to show how we tackle certain game scenarios from a trading point of view.

 

How To Use Goalstatistics Daily Football Stats?

Our statistics could be difficult to understand to our new users. Therefore, we’ve created a dedicated page where we explain how to use our stats. To learn more, read the article called The Ultimate Guide To Goalstatistics Daily Football Statistics. If you have further questions, don’t hesitate to contact us on-site, or through our social media accounts.

Our Football Statistics Database

To help you with your football bets, we created a database that includes over 30 000 football matches in a year from more than 120 leagues. For each match we cover, we store almost 1000 data points. Whether it is the English Premier League or the Nicaraguan Primera Division, your stats needs are covered.

High-Quality Football Data

In order to provide you with the highest quality data, we set high standards of QA. It means we double-check data from multiple sources. If we identify any discrepancy between data sources, we manually check them. We refresh data at least twice a week, usually on Monday and Thursday. As a result you can work with fresh data both for midweek and weekend football fixtures.

Share via
Copy link
Powered by Social Snap