DAILY FOOTBALL STATS

Albania Superliga

12:00
EGNATIA RROGOZHINË vs. FK KUKESI
15:00
PARTIZANI vs. TEUTA DURRËS
18:00
ERZENI SHIJAK vs. TIRANA

Australia A-League

07:45
MELBOURNE VICTORY vs. SYDNEY

Australia W-League

05:05
MELBOURNE VICTORY W vs. SYDNEY FC W

Colombia Primera A

21:00
CHICO vs. ALIANZA PETROLERA
23:10
DEPORTES TOLIMA vs. AMERICA DE CALI

Costa-Rica Primera División

00:00
SPORTING SAN JOSE vs. GUADALUPE FC
02:00
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA vs. PUNTARENAS FC

Honduras Liga Nacional

01:00
CD MOTAGUA vs. REAL ESPANA
01:30
CD MARATHON vs. VIDA

India I-League

11:00
AIZAWL vs. MOHAMMEDAN

India Indian Super League

14:00
GOA vs. EAST BENGAL

Iran Persian Gulf Pro League

11:30
ESTEGHLAL FC vs. MALAVAN
13:30
NASSAJI MAZANDARAN vs. SEPAHAN FC

Mexico Liga de Expansión MX

01:05
CANCÚN vs. CORRECAMINOS UAT
03:05
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA vs. DORADOS

Morocco Botola Pro

15:00
HASSANIA AGADIR vs. FAR RABAT
17:15
CHABAB MOHAMMÉDIA vs. RENAISSANCE BERKANE
19:30
UTS RABAT vs. OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA

Netherlands Eredivisie

17:45
GRONINGEN vs. CAMBUUR
20:00
AJAX vs. FC VOLENDAM

Portugal Primeira Liga

20:15
PACOS FERREIRA vs. BENFICA

Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina

22:15
ROSARIO CENTRAL vs. ARGENTINOS JRS

Australia A-League

08:45
NEWCASTLE JETS vs. BRISBANE ROAR

Belgium Challenger Pro League

19:00
DEINZE vs. CLUB BRUGGE II
19:00
BEERSCHOT WILRIJK vs. KRC GENK II

Belgium Jupiler Pro League

19:45
STANDARD LIEGE vs. AS EUPEN

Chile Primera División

21:30
NUBLENSE vs. MAGALLANES

Colombia Primera A

01:20
ATLETICO NACIONAL vs. ONCE CALDAS
22:20
JAGUARES vs. SANTA FE

Costa-Rica Primera División

01:00
SAN CARLOS vs. CS HEREDIANO

Croatia HNL

16:00
NK VARAZDIN vs. NK SLAVEN BELUPO

Cyprus 1. Division

17:00
APOLLON LIMASSOL vs. OLYMPIAKOS
17:00
AKRITAS vs. KARMIOTISSA

Egypt Premier League

12:45
ASWAN SC vs. EL GEISH
15:00
ISMAILY SC vs. EL DAKHLEYA
17:00
EL MOKAWLOON vs. AL ITTIHAD

France Ligue 1

20:00
LORIENT vs. RENNES

France National 1

18:30
DUNKERQUE vs. BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
18:30
CHATEAUROUX vs. AVRANCHES
18:30
CHOLET vs. MARTIGUES
18:30
VERSAILLES vs. LE PUY FOOT

Germany 2. Bundesliga

17:30
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF vs. FC MAGDEBURG
17:30
KARLSRUHER SC vs. SC PADERBORN 07

Germany 3. Liga

18:00
SV ELVERSBERG vs. ROT-WEISS ESSEN

Germany Bundesliga

19:30
RB LEIPZIG vs. VFB STUTTGART

India I-League

11:00
MINERVA PUNJAB vs. REAL KASHMIR

India Indian Super League

14:00
JAMSHEDPUR vs. MUMBAI CITY

Iran Persian Gulf Pro League

10:30
ALUMINIUM ARAK vs. SANAT NAFT
10:30
ZOB AHAN vs. TRACTOR SAZI
10:30
PAYKAN vs. MES KERMAN
11:30
GOL GOHAR vs. MES RAFSANJAN
12:30
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN vs. HAVADAR
13:45
FOOLAD FC vs. PERSEPOLIS FC

Italy Serie A

17:30
BOLOGNA vs. SPEZIA
19:45
LECCE vs. SALERNITANA

Italy Serie B

19:30
CAGLIARI vs. SPAL

Mexico Liga de Expansión MX

01:00
MONARCAS vs. VENADOS FC
23:05
PUMAS TABASCO vs. TEPATITLÁN

Mexico Liga MX

03:05
ATLAS vs. SANTOS LAGUNA

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

19:00
DEN BOSCH vs. MVV
19:00
FC EINDHOVEN vs. HERACLES
19:00
HELMOND SPORT vs. JONG AJAX
19:00
NAC BREDA vs. JONG AZ
19:00
PEC ZWOLLE vs. FC OSS
19:00
RODA vs. DORDRECHT
19:00
TELSTAR vs. ALMERE CITY FC
19:00
VVV VENLO vs. ADO DEN HAAG

Netherlands Eredivisie Women

18:30
AJAX W vs. TELSTAR W
18:30
ADO DEN HAAG W vs. PEC ZWOLLE W
18:30
EXCELSIOR W vs. VV ALKMAAR W
18:30
TWENTE W vs. HEERENVEEN W

Paraguay Division Profesional - Apertura

22:00
LIBERTAD ASUNCION vs. CLUB GUARANI

Poland Ekstraklasa

17:00
MIEDZ LEGNICA vs. RADOMIAK RADOM
19:30
STAL MIELEC vs. LECH POZNAN

Romania Liga I

18:00
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ vs. RAPID

Saudi-Arabia Pro League

15:00
AL TAEE vs. AL SHABAB
17:30
AL WEHDA CLUB vs. AL-FATEH

Scotland Championship

19:45
COVE RANGERS vs. AYR UTD

South-Africa Premier Soccer League

17:30
STELLENBOSCH vs. CAPE TOWN CITY

Spain La Liga

20:00
ALMERIA vs. ESPANYOL

Spain Segunda División

20:00
RACING SANTANDER vs. TENERIFE

Switzerland Challenge League

19:15
FC VADUZ vs. FC WIL 1900

Turkey 1. Lig

17:00
GOZTEPE vs. BANDIRMASPOR

Turkey Süper Lig

17:00
BESIKTAS vs. ALANYASPOR

United-Arab-Emirates Pro League

13:15
AL AIN vs. AJMAN
13:15
AL KHALEEJ vs. BANIYAS SC
16:00
SHARJAH FC vs. SHABAB AL AHLI DUBAI
16:00
AL NASR vs. AL-DHAFRA

Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina

00:30
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA vs. HURACAN
20:00
SAN LORENZO vs. ARSENAL SARANDI
22:15
ESTUDIANTES L.P. vs. TIGRE
22:15
TALLERES CORDOBA vs. INDEPENDIENTE

Australia A-League

02:00
WELLINGTON PHOENIX vs. PERTH GLORY
06:00
MACARTHUR vs. WESTERN UNITED
08:45
CENTRAL COAST MARINERS vs. WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS

Australia W-League

04:00
BRISBANE ROAR FC W vs. WELLINGTON PHOENIX W
04:00
WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS W vs. NEWCASTLE JETS FC W
04:00
CANBERRA UNITED W vs. WESTERN UNITED W

Belgium Challenger Pro League

15:00
EXCELSIOR VIRTON vs. RSC ANDERLECHT II
19:00
LOMMEL UNITED vs. DENDER

Belgium Jupiler Pro League

15:00
KVC WESTERLO vs. KV MECHELEN
17:15
OH LEUVEN vs. ST. TRUIDEN
17:15
KORTRIJK vs. OOSTENDE
19:45
CHARLEROI vs. UNION ST. GILLOISE

Chile Primera División

00:00
UNION LA CALERA vs. EVERTON DE VINA
15:00
COQUIMBO UNIDO vs. PALESTINO
21:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE vs. UNION ESPANOLA
23:30
U. CATOLICA vs. CURICO UNIDO

Colombia Primera A

20:10
ENVIGADO vs. LA EQUIDAD
22:20
HUILA vs. BUCARAMANGA

Croatia HNL

14:00
SIBENIK vs. HNK RIJEKA
16:10
DINAMO ZAGREB vs. NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB

Cyprus 1. Division

15:00
AEK LARNACA vs. APOEL NICOSIA
17:00
DOXA vs. ANORTHOSIS

Czech-Republic Czech Liga

14:00
BOHEMIANS 1905 vs. TEPLICE
14:00
PLZEN vs. HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
14:00
SLOVÁCKO vs. ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
17:00
SIGMA OLOMOUC vs. SPARTA PRAHA

Egypt Premier League

15:00
AL MASRY vs. PHARCO

England Championship

15:00
COVENTRY vs. HUDDERSFIELD
15:00
HULL CITY vs. QPR
15:00
MIDDLESBROUGH vs. WATFORD
15:00
PRESTON vs. COVENTRY

England League One

12:30
CHARLTON vs. BOLTON
15:00
BURTON ALBION vs. OXFORD UNITED
15:00
CHELTENHAM vs. PORT VALE
15:00
LINCOLN vs. CAMBRIDGE UNITED
15:00
MILTON KEYNES DONS vs. EXETER CITY
15:00
MORECAMBE vs. BRISTOL ROVERS
15:00
PETERBOROUGH vs. PORTSMOUTH
15:00
SHREWSBURY vs. FOREST GREEN

England League Two

15:00
AFC WIMBLEDON vs. STOCKPORT COUNTY
15:00
BARROW vs. NORTHAMPTON
15:00
CRAWLEY TOWN vs. SALFORD CITY
15:00
HARROGATE TOWN vs. SUTTON UTD
15:00
HARTLEPOOL vs. COLCHESTER
15:00
MANSFIELD TOWN vs. DONCASTER
15:00
ROCHDALE vs. CARLISLE
15:00
SWINDON TOWN vs. GILLINGHAM
15:00
TRANMERE vs. LEYTON ORIENT

England National League

15:00
ALDERSHOT TOWN vs. OLDHAM
15:00
ALTRINCHAM vs. BOREHAM WOOD
15:00
BARNET vs. CHESTERFIELD
15:00
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE vs. YEOVIL TOWN
15:00
DORKING WANDERERS vs. SOLIHULL MOORS
15:00
NOTTS COUNTY vs. FC HALIFAX TOWN
15:00
SCUNTHORPE vs. BROMLEY
15:00
SOUTHEND vs. EASTLEIGH
15:00
TORQUAY vs. MAIDSTONE UTD
15:00
WEALDSTONE vs. GATESHEAD
15:00
YORK vs. MAIDENHEAD

France Ligue 1

16:00
ESTAC TROYES vs. LENS
20:00
MARSEILLE vs. MONACO

France Ligue 2

14:00
SAINT ETIENNE vs. SOCHAUX
18:00
QUEVILLY vs. PARIS FC
18:00
RODEZ vs. GUINGAMP
18:00
VALENCIENNES vs. METZ
18:00
GRENOBLE vs. BASTIA
18:00
AMIENS vs. LE HAVRE
18:00
PAU vs. ANNECY
18:00
NIMES vs. NIORT
18:00
CAEN vs. LAVAL
18:00
DIJON vs. BORDEAUX

Germany 2. Bundesliga

12:00
SV DARMSTADT 98 vs. JAHN REGENSBURG
12:00
FC HEIDENHEIM vs. HANSA ROSTOCK
12:00
HOLSTEIN KIEL vs. SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
19:30
HANNOVER 96 vs. FC KAISERSLAUTERN

Germany 3. Liga

13:00
ERZGEBIRGE AUE vs. FREIBURG II
13:00
MSV DUISBURG vs. VFL OSNABRUCK
13:00
SV MEPPEN vs. VFB OLDENBURG
13:00
HALLESCHER FC vs. FSV ZWICKAU
13:00
VERL vs. FC SAARBRUCKEN
13:00
BAYREUTH vs. FC INGOLSTADT 04

Germany Bundesliga

14:30
SC FREIBURG vs. FC AUGSBURG
14:30
FSV MAINZ 05 vs. VFL BOCHUM
14:30
1899 HOFFENHEIM vs. BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
14:30
HERTHA BERLIN vs. UNION BERLIN
14:30
WERDER BREMEN vs. VFL WOLFSBURG
17:30
BAYERN MUNICH vs. EINTRACHT FRANKFURT

Greece Super League 1

17:30
VOLOS NFC vs. PANETOLIKOS
18:00
PAS GIANNINA vs. ATROMITOS

Guatemala Liga Nacional

21:00
MUNICIPAL vs. SANTA LUCÍA
21:30
COBÁN IMPERIAL vs. ANTIGUA GFC
22:00
MIXCO vs. ACHUAPA

Hungary NB I

13:30
KISVARDA FC vs. PAKS
16:00
DEBRECENI VSC vs. ZALAEGERSZEGI TE
18:30
FERENCVAROSI TC vs. VASAS

India I-League

08:30
RAJASTHAN UNITED vs. TRAU

India Indian Super League

12:00
BENGALURU vs. CHENNAIYIN
14:00
ATK MOHUN BAGAN vs. ODISHA

Israel Ligat Ha'al

13:00
MACCABI HAIFA vs. MACCABI BNEI RAINA
15:30
ASHDOD vs. IRONI KIRYAT SHMONA
16:00
MACCABI NETANYA vs. SEKTZIA NES TZIONA
17:30
BEITAR JERUSALEM vs. HAPOEL HADERA
18:00
HAPOEL TEL AVIV vs. MACCABI TEL AVIV

Italy Serie A

14:00
EMPOLI vs. TORINO
17:00
CREMONESE vs. INTER
19:45
ATALANTA vs. SAMPDORIA

Italy Serie A Women

13:30
AC MILAN W vs. INTER MILANO W
13:30
FIORENTINA W vs. POMIGLIANO

Italy Serie B

13:00
ASCOLI vs. PALERMO
13:00
BARI vs. PERUGIA
13:00
BRESCIA vs. COMO
13:00
NUOVA COSENZA vs. PARMA
13:00
SUDTIROL vs. REGGINA
13:00
TERNANA vs. MODENA
13:00
VENEZIA vs. CITTADELLA
15:15
GENOA vs. PISA

Mexico Liga de Expansión MX

23:00
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS vs. DURANGO

Mexico Liga MX

01:05
PUEBLA vs. MONTERREY
03:05
CLUB TIJUANA vs. U.N.A.M. - PUMAS

Morocco Botola Pro

15:00
FAR RABAT vs. MOULOUDIA OUJDA
15:00
MOGHREB TETOUAN vs. MAGHREB FÈS
17:15
OLYMPIQUE SAFI vs. RAJA CASABLANCA
19:30
RIADI SALMI vs. ITTIHAD TANGER

Netherlands Eredivisie

15:30
PSV EINDHOVEN vs. GO AHEAD EAGLES
17:45
WAALWIJK vs. EMMEN
19:00
NEC NIJMEGEN vs. SPARTA ROTTERDAM
19:00
HEERENVEEN vs. VITESSE
20:00
AZ ALKMAAR vs. UTRECHT

Paraguay Division Profesional - Apertura

21:30
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE vs. TACUARY
23:30
GUAIRENA FC vs. NACIONAL ASUNCION

Peru Primera División

00:00
DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL vs. ADT
18:00
SPORT HUANCAYO vs. UTC
20:30
ALIANZA LIMA vs. DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL

Poland Ekstraklasa

14:00
WARTA POZNAŃ vs. RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA
16:30
WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ vs. POGON SZCZECIN
19:00
SLASK WROCLAW vs. ZAGLEBIE LUBIN

Romania Liga I

12:30
UTA ARAD vs. CS MIOVENI
15:00
PETROLUL PLOIESTI vs. CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
18:00
UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA vs. AFC HERMANNSTADT

Scotland Championship

15:00
DUNDEE vs. QUEEN'S PARK
15:00
MORTON vs. ARBROATH
15:00
PARTICK vs. HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
15:00
RAITH ROVERS vs. INVERNESS CT

Scotland Premiership

15:00
HIBERNIAN vs. ABERDEEN
15:00
RANGERS vs. ST JOHNSTONE
15:00
ROSS COUNTY vs. KILMARNOCK
15:00
ST MIRREN vs. MOTHERWELL

South-Africa Premier Soccer League

13:30
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS vs. SEKHUKHUNE UNITED
15:30
MOROKA SWALLOWS vs. SUPERSPORT UNITED
18:00
TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHADILA vs. ORLANDO PIRATES

Spain La Liga

13:00
CADIZ vs. MALLORCA
15:15
GIRONA vs. BARCELONA
17:30
SEVILLA vs. ELCHE
20:00
GETAFE vs. REAL BETIS

Spain Segunda División

15:15
GRANADA CF vs. FC ANDORRA
17:30
EIBAR vs. LEGANES
17:30
OVIEDO vs. VILLARREAL II
20:00
LAS PALMAS vs. HUESCA

Switzerland Challenge League

17:00
FC AARAU vs. FC THUN

Switzerland Super League

17:00
FC LUGANO vs. GRASSHOPPERS
19:30
FC BASEL 1893 vs. FC LUZERN

Thailand Thai League 1

11:00
BANGKOK UNITED vs. LAMPANG FC
11:30
MUANGTHONG UNITED vs. NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC
12:00
PRACHUAP vs. PORT FC
12:30
NONG BUA PITCHAYA vs. CHIANGRAI UNITED

Turkey 1. Lig

10:30
TUZLASPOR vs. SAKARYASPOR
13:00
ALTINORDU vs. BOLUSPOR
16:00
PENDIKSPOR vs. GENCLERBIRLIGI

Turkey 2. Lig

11:00
İNEGÖLSPOR vs. 24 ERZINCANSPOR
11:00
ANKARASPOR vs. ISPARTA 32 SPOR

Turkey Süper Lig

10:30
SIVASSPOR vs. ADANA DEMIRSPOR
13:00
HATAYSPOR vs. TRABZONSPOR
13:00
ANKARAGUCU vs. GAZIŞEHIR GAZIANTEP
16:00
ANTALYASPOR vs. ÜMRANIYESPOR
16:00
GIRESUNSPOR vs. GALATASARAY

United-Arab-Emirates Pro League

13:15
DIBBA AL-FUJAIRAH vs. AL-JAZIRA
13:15
AL BATAEH vs. AL-ITTIHAD KALBA
16:00
AL WAHDA FC vs. AL-WASL FC

Wales Premier League

15:00
PENYBONT vs. NEWTOWN AFC

Albania Superliga

12:00
BYLIS vs. KASTRIOTI KRUJË
12:00
FK KUKESI vs. TIRANA

Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina

00:30
CENTRAL CORDOBA DE SANTIAGO vs. RIVER PLATE
20:00
PLATENSE vs. NEWELLS OLD BOYS
22:15
INSTITUTO CORDOBA vs. SARMIENTO JUNIN
22:15
RACING CLUB vs. BELGRANO CORDOBA
22:15
COLON SANTA FE vs. LANUS

Australia A-League

04:00
MELBOURNE CITY vs. ADELAIDE UNITED

Australia W-League

06:40
MELBOURNE CITY W vs. ADELAIDE UNITED W

Belgium Challenger Pro League

15:00
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN vs. RWDM
19:00
STANDARD LIÈGE II vs. WAASLAND-BEVEREN

Belgium Jupiler Pro League

12:30
ANDERLECHT vs. ANTWERP
15:00
CERCLE BRUGGE vs. GENT
17:30
ZULTE WAREGEM vs. CLUB BRUGGE KV
20:00
GENK vs. SERAING UNITED

Chile Primera División

15:00
HUACHIPATO vs. COBRESAL
21:00
O'HIGGINS vs. COLO COLO
23:30
A. ITALIANO vs. DEPORTES COPIAPO

Colombia Primera A

20:10
ATLETICO NACIONAL vs. RIONEGRO AGUILAS
22:20
DEPORTIVO PEREIRA vs. MILLONARIOS

Costa-Rica Primera División

01:15
SANTOS DE GUAPILES vs. DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
02:00
CS HEREDIANO vs. AD GUANACASTECA
17:00
MUNICIPAL GRECIA vs. SAN CARLOS
21:00
PUNTARENAS FC vs. PEREZ ZELEDON

Croatia HNL

14:00
NK OSIJEK vs. HNK GORICA
16:10
ISTRA 1961 vs. HNK HAJDUK SPLIT

Cyprus 1. Division

15:00
OMONIA NICOSIA vs. PAFOS
17:00
NEA SALAMIS vs. AEL

Czech-Republic Czech Liga

14:00
SLAVIA PRAHA vs. FK JABLONEC
14:00
MLADA BOLESLAV vs. ZBROJOVKA BRNO
14:00
SLOVAN LIBEREC vs. PARDUBICE
17:00
ZLIN vs. BANÍK OSTRAVA

Egypt Premier League

12:45
ENPPI vs. SMOUHA SC
15:00
AL ASSIOUTY vs. CERAMICA CLEOPATRA
15:00
HARAS EL HODOOD vs. AL AHLY
17:00
ZAMALEK SC vs. COCA-COLA

France Ligue 1

12:00
NICE vs. LILLE
14:00
AUXERRE vs. MONTPELLIER
14:00
CLERMONT FOOT vs. NANTES
14:00
STRASBOURG vs. TOULOUSE
14:00
STADE BRESTOIS 29 vs. ANGERS
16:05
AJACCIO vs. LYON
19:45
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN vs. REIMS

Germany 2. Bundesliga

12:30
ARMINIA BIELEFELD vs. SV SANDHAUSEN
12:30
HAMBURGER SV vs. EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
12:30
FC NURNBERG vs. FC ST. PAULI

Germany 3. Liga

12:00
FC VIKTORIA KOLN vs. WALDHOF MANNHEIM
13:00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II vs. SV WEHEN

Germany Bundesliga

14:30
FC SCHALKE 04 vs. FC KOLN
16:30
BAYER LEVERKUSEN vs. BORUSSIA DORTMUND

Greece Super League 1

14:00
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS vs. OFI
17:30
AEK ATHENS FC vs. ARIS THESSALONIKIS

Guatemala Liga Nacional

02:00
XELAJÚ vs. IZTAPA
18:00
MALACATECO vs. COMUNICACIONES
23:00
XINABAJUL vs. GUASTATOYA

Honduras Liga Nacional

01:00
CD OLIMPIA vs. CD MARATHON
01:00
OLANCHO vs. VIDA
01:30
VICTORIA vs. CD MOTAGUA
22:00
CD HONDURAS vs. LOBOS UPNFM

Hungary NB I

12:00
MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY vs. PUSKAS ACADEMY
14:30
UJPEST vs. BUDAPEST HONVED
16:30
KECSKEMÉTI TE vs. VIDEOTON FC

India I-League

08:30
SREENIDI DECCAN vs. NEROCA
11:00
GOKULAM vs. KENKRE

India Indian Super League

14:00
KERALA BLASTERS vs. NORTHEAST UNITED

Israel Ligat Ha'al

18:15
HAPOEL HAIFA vs. HAPOEL BEER SHEVA

Italy Serie A

11:30
AC MILAN vs. SASSUOLO
14:00
JUVENTUS vs. MONZA
17:00
LAZIO vs. FIORENTINA
19:45
NAPOLI vs. AS ROMA

Italy Serie A Women

11:30
JUVENTUS W vs. SAMPDORIA W
13:30
PARMA W vs. COMO W
13:30
ROMA W vs. SASSUOLO W

Italy Serie B

15:15
FROSINONE vs. BENEVENTO

Mexico Liga de Expansión MX

23:00
TAPATÍO vs. CA LA PAZ

Mexico Liga MX

01:05
TIGRES UANL vs. ATLETICO SAN LUIS
03:05
CLUB AMERICA vs. MAZATLÁN
03:05
FC JUAREZ vs. GUADALAJARA CHIVAS
18:00
TOLUCA vs. LEON

Morocco Botola Pro

15:00
UTS RABAT vs. DIFAA EL JADIDA
17:15
WYDAD AC vs. FAR RABAT
19:30
CHABAB MOHAMMÉDIA vs. OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
19:30
HASSANIA AGADIR vs. RENAISSANCE BERKANE

Netherlands Eredivisie

11:15
TWENTE vs. FEYENOORD
13:30
EXCELSIOR vs. AJAX
13:30
FC VOLENDAM vs. GRONINGEN
15:45
CAMBUUR vs. FORTUNA SITTARD

Netherlands Eredivisie Women

11:15
FEYENOORD W vs. FORTUNA SITTARD W

Paraguay Division Profesional - Apertura

20:00
GENERAL CABALLERO vs. RESISTENCIA
22:30
CERRO PORTENO vs. SPORTIVO AMELIANO

Peru Primera División

00:00
FBC MELGAR vs. CUSCO
16:00
ACADEMIA CANTOLAO vs. SPORT BOYS
18:15
UNION COMERCIO vs. SPORTING CRISTAL
20:00
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI vs. ATLETICO GRAU
20:30
ALIANZA ATLETICO vs. UNIVERSITARIO

Poland Ekstraklasa

11:30
PIAST GLIWICE vs. JAGIELLONIA
14:00
LEGIA WARSZAWA vs. KORONA KIELCE
16:30
LECHIA GDANSK vs. WISLA PLOCK

Portugal Primeira Liga

15:30
VIZELA vs. RIO AVE
15:30
CASA PIA vs. SANTA CLARA
18:00
BOAVISTA vs. PORTIMONENSE
20:30
FAMALICAO vs. ESTORIL

Portugal Segunda Liga

11:00
TORREENSE vs. FARENSE
12:45
SC COVILHA vs. FC PORTO B
14:00
TONDELA vs. NACIONAL
14:00
VILAFRANQUENSE vs. MOREIRENSE
15:30
MAFRA vs. OLIVEIRENSE
15:30
ESTRELA vs. FEIRENSE
18:00
LEIXOES vs. PENAFIEL

Qatar Stars League

13:35
AL SADD vs. AL-MARKHIYA
13:35
AL-SAILIYA vs. AL-GHARAFA
15:45
AL AHLI DOHA vs. UMM SALAL

Romania Liga I

11:30
ARGES PITESTI vs. FC BOTOSANI
14:00
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE vs. U CRAIOVA 1948
17:00
FCSB vs. FARUL CONSTANTA

Scotland Premiership

13:30
LIVINGSTON vs. HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
16:00
DUNDEE UTD vs. CELTIC

South-Africa Premier Soccer League

13:30
RICHARDS BAY vs. AMAZULU
13:30
CHIPPA UNITED vs. MARITZBURG UTD
15:30
KAIZER CHIEFS vs. ROYAL AM
15:30
TS GALAXY vs. GOLDEN ARROWS

Spain La Liga

13:00
VALLADOLID vs. VALENCIA
15:15
OSASUNA vs. ATLETICO MADRID
17:30
CELTA VIGO vs. ATHLETIC CLUB
20:00
REAL MADRID vs. REAL SOCIEDAD

Spain Segunda División

13:00
MIRANDES vs. ALAVES
15:15
LEVANTE vs. BURGOS
17:30
SPORTING GIJON vs. MALAGA
17:30
ALBACETE vs. LUGO
20:00
IBIZA vs. FC CARTAGENA

Switzerland Challenge League

13:15
BELLINZONA vs. YVERDON SPORT
15:30
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC vs. FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
15:30
STADE LAUSANNE-OUCHY vs. LAUSANNE

Switzerland Super League

13:15
BSC YOUNG BOYS vs. FC WINTERTHUR
15:30
SERVETTE FC vs. FC SION
15:30
FC ZURICH vs. FC ST. GALLEN

Thailand Thai League 1

11:00
LAMPHUN WARRIOR vs. RATCHABURI
11:00
KHON KAEN UNITED vs. SUKHOTHAI FC
11:30
BURIRAM UNITED vs. CHONBURI FC
12:00
POLICE TERO vs. BANGKOK GLASS

Turkey 1. Lig

10:30
ADANASPOR vs. BB BODRUMSPOR
10:30
KEÇIÖRENGÜCÜ vs. ALTAY
13:00
YENI MALATYASPOR vs. EYÜPSPOR
16:00
DENIZLISPOR vs. MANISA BBSK

Turkey 2. Lig

10:00
FETHIYESPOR vs. ERZIN SPOR
11:00
SERIK BELEDIYESPOR vs. KOCAELISPOR
11:00
SARIYER vs. ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
11:00
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR vs. ETIMESGUT BELEDIYESPOR
11:00
KIRKLARELISPOR vs. KIRŞEHIR BELEDIYESPOR
11:00
BUCA FK vs. KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
11:00
ADIYAMAN 1954 vs. ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
11:00
HEKIMOĞLU TRABZON vs. VAN BB
11:00
PAZARSPOR vs. DIYARBEKIRSPOR
11:00
BALIKESIRSPOR vs. KARACABEY BELEDIYESPOR
11:00
SIVAS BELEDIYESPOR vs. SOMASPOR
11:00
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU vs. MENEMEN BELEDIYESPOR
11:00
BAYBURT İÖİ vs. DÜZCESPOR
11:00
YENI ÇORUMSPOR vs. NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR
11:00
EROKSPOR vs. ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDIYESPOR
11:00
AMED vs. ŞANLIURFASPOR
11:00
BATMAN PETROLSPOR vs. BURSASPOR

Turkey Süper Lig

10:30
İSTANBULSPOR vs. KAYSERISPOR
13:00
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR vs. KONYASPOR
16:00
FENERBAHCE vs. KASIMPASA

Albania Superliga

12:00
LACI vs. TEUTA DURRËS
15:00
PARTIZANI vs. EGNATIA RROGOZHINË
15:00
ERZENI SHIJAK vs. VLLAZNIA SHKODËR

Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina

00:30
BOCA JUNIORS vs. ATLETICO TUCUMAN
20:00
BARRACAS CENTRAL vs. GODOY CRUZ
23:00
BANFIELD vs. UNION SANTA FE
23:00
VELEZ SARSFIELD vs. GIMNASIA L.P.

Colombia Primera A

00:30
JUNIOR vs. INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
23:00
ALIANZA PETROLERA vs. DEPORTIVO PASTO

Costa-Rica Primera División

00:00
GUADALUPE FC vs. CS CARTAGINES
00:00
LD ALAJUELENSE vs. SPORTING SAN JOSE

Cyprus 1. Division

17:00
ENOSIS vs. ARIS

Egypt Premier League

15:00
NATIONAL BANK OF EGYPT vs. GHAZL EL MEHALLA

Germany 3. Liga

18:00
TSV 1860 MUNICH vs. DYNAMO DRESDEN

Greece Super League 1

16:00
PAOK vs. LEVADIAKOS
17:30
LAMIA vs. IONIKOS
19:00
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS vs. PANATHINAIKOS

Honduras Liga Nacional

01:30
REAL ESPANA vs. CD REAL SOCIEDAD

India I-League

13:30
CHURCHILL BROTHERS vs. SUDEVA

Israel Ligat Ha'al

18:00
BNEI SAKHNIN vs. HAPOEL KATAMON

Italy Serie A

19:45
UDINESE vs. VERONA

Mexico Liga MX

01:00
PACHUCA vs. NECAXA

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

19:00
RODA vs. PEC ZWOLLE
19:00
JONG PSV vs. WILLEM II
19:00
JONG UTRECHT vs. DE GRAAFSCHAP

Paraguay Division Profesional - Apertura

22:30
OLIMPIA vs. SPORTIVO LUQUENO

Poland Ekstraklasa

18:00
CRACOVIA KRAKOW vs. GORNIK ZABRZE

Portugal Primeira Liga

20:15
GUIMARAES vs. CHAVES

Portugal Segunda Liga

18:00
BELENENSES vs. TROFENSE

Qatar Stars League

13:35
AL WAKRAH vs. AL-DUHAIL SC
13:35
AL SHAMAL vs. AL-RAYYAN SC
15:45
QATAR SC vs. AL-ARABI SC

Romania Liga I

18:00
FC VOLUNTARI vs. CFR 1907 CLUJ

Spain La Liga

20:00
VILLARREAL vs. RAYO VALLECANO

Spain Segunda División

20:00
ZARAGOZA vs. PONFERRADINA

Turkey 1. Lig

17:00
SAMSUNSPOR vs. ERZURUM BB

About Goalstatistics Daily Football Stats

Our mission is to provide you the best football stats on a daily basis to help you succeed with your pre-match and in-play bets. Therefore, we’ve created this page to list all the football fixtures. By clicking the Stats button, you’ll be redirected to the statistical page of the selected match. Our football stats are also available in downloadable excel sheets to our registered members.

Football Stats We Cover

In order to provide you with the most detailed football statistics, we cover both pre-match stats and certain situational, in-play stats too. By using our statistics, you’ll be able to create more accurate football predictions. Whether it is an under/over 2.5 goals bet or a 3-way winner market, you’ll find all the stats you need.

Free Football Trading Strategies

We’ve created a dedicated Football Trading Strategies page to give you advanced insights. Visit now, and you’ll find in-depth guides to identify the best ways to use our football statistics. From beginners to advanced traders/punters, everyone can find useful information. Not only that but from time to time we write football trading plans to show how we tackle certain game scenarios from a trading point of view.

 

How To Use Goalstatistics Daily Football Stats?

Our statistics could be difficult to understand to our new users. Therefore, we’ve created a dedicated page where we explain how to use our stats. To learn more, read the article called The Ultimate Guide To Goalstatistics Daily Football Statistics. If you have further questions, don’t hesitate to contact us on-site, or through our social media accounts.

Our Football Statistics Database

To help you with your football bets, we created a database that includes over 30 000 football matches in a year from more than 120 leagues. For each match we cover, we store almost 1000 data points. Whether it is the English Premier League or the Nicaraguan Primera Division, your stats needs are covered.

High-Quality Football Data

In order to provide you with the highest quality data, we set high standards of QA. It means we double-check data from multiple sources. If we identify any discrepancy between data sources, we manually check them. We refresh data at least twice a week, usually on Monday and Thursday. As a result you can work with fresh data both for midweek and weekend football fixtures.

Share via
Copy link
Powered by Social Snap