DAILY FOOTBALL STATS

Bolivia Primera División

19:00
REAL POTOSÍ vs. INDEPENDIENTE PETROLERO
19:00
GUABIRÁ vs. ROYAL PARI

Brazil Serie A

21:00
BAHIA vs. ATLETICO-MG
23:00
GREMIO vs. SAO PAULO

Bulgaria A PFG

10:45
CSKA 1948 vs. PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
13:00
LUDOGORETS vs. ARDA KARDZHALI
15:30
CSKA SOFIA vs. LOKOMOTIV SOFIA

Colombia Primera A

01:05
JUNIOR vs. DEPORTIVO CALI
23:00
DEPORTES TOLIMA vs. AMERICA DE CALI

Denmark Viasat Divisionen

17:30
HVIDOVRE vs. ESBJERG

England Premier League

19:30
TOTTENHAM vs. BRENTFORD
20:15
MANCHESTER UNITED vs. ARSENAL

Israel Ligat ha'Al

18:30
MACCABI HAIFA vs. HAPOEL HAIFA

Italy Serie A

17:30
TORINO vs. EMPOLI
19:45
LAZIO vs. UDINESE

Kuwait Premier League

14:20
AL SHABAB vs. AL FAHAHEEL
16:35
AL NASAR vs. KAZMA

Mexico Ascenso MX

01:00
TEPATITLÁN vs. DORADOS

Netherlands Eredivisie

17:45
AZ ALKMAAR vs. FORTUNA SITTARD
20:00
AJAX vs. WILLEM II

Portugal Liga de Honra

20:15
CASA PIA vs. VARZIM

Scotland Premiership

19:45
CELTIC vs. HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN

South-Africa Premier Soccer League

17:30
ORLANDO PIRATES vs. BAROKA FC

Albania Superliga

12:45
LACI vs. DINAMO TIRANA
15:45
TEUTA DURRËS vs. VLLAZNIA SHKODËR

Algeria Ligue 1

13:30
JS KABYLIE vs. US BISKRA
13:30
ASO CHLEF vs. JS SAOURA
14:00
WA TLEMCEN vs. OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
14:00
RC RELIZANE vs. CS CONSTANTINE
16:00
MC ALGER vs. PARADOU AC

Argentina Primera Division

22:15
CENTRAL CORDOBA DE SANTIAGO vs. UNION SANTA FE
22:15
COLON SANTA FE vs. ATLETICO TUCUMAN

Armenia Premier League

10:00
SEVAN vs. PYUNIK YEREVAN
14:30
BANANTS YEREVAN vs. ARARAT-ARMENIA

Australia A-League

08:45
WELLINGTON PHOENIX vs. WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS

Australia W-League

06:05
WELLINGTON PHOENIX W vs. WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS W
08:45
CANBERRA UNITED W vs. MELBOURNE CITY W

Belgium 2e Klasse

19:00
DEINZE vs. EXCELSIOR VIRTON

Belgium Jupiler Pro League

19:45
ST. TRUIDEN vs. UNION ST. GILLOISE

Bolivia Primera División

00:00
REAL TOMAYAPO vs. THE STRONGEST

Brazil Serie A

22:00
ATLETICO PARANAENSE vs. CUIABA
23:00
SPORT RECIFE vs. FLAMENGO
23:00
CHAPECOENSE-SC vs. ATLETICO GOIANIENSE

China League One

07:00
JIANGXI LIANSHENG vs. BIT
11:30
XINJIANG TIANSHAN vs. HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING

Colombia Primera A

01:05
MILLONARIOS vs. ALIANZA PETROLERA

Costa-Rica Primera Division

01:00
SANTOS DE GUAPILES vs. LD ALAJUELENSE

Cyprus 1. Division

17:00
ARIS vs. OLYMPIAKOS

Denmark Viasat Divisionen

17:30
FC FREDERICIA vs. AC HORSENS
17:30
HOBRO vs. FC HELSINGOR

England Championship

19:45
FULHAM vs. BOURNEMOUTH

France Feminine Division 1

17:30
MONTPELLIER W vs. PARIS FC W

France Ligue 2

20:00
AJACCIO vs. VALENCIENNES
20:00
AMIENS vs. DUNKERQUE
20:00
GRENOBLE vs. LE HAVRE
20:00
GUINGAMP vs. DIJON
20:00
PARIS FC vs. BASTIA
20:00
QUEVILLY vs. NANCY
20:00
RODEZ vs. NIMES
20:00
SOCHAUX vs. PAU

France National

18:00
BASTIA-BORGO vs. LE MANS
18:00
RED STAR FC 93 vs. BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
18:00
ORLEANS vs. SÈTE
18:00
CHAMBLY THELLE FC vs. SEDAN
18:00
VILLEFRANCHE vs. CRETEIL
18:00
BOULOGNE vs. LAVAL

Georgia Erovnuli Liga

15:00
DINAMO BATUMI vs. DILA

Germany Bundesliga 1

19:30
UNION BERLIN vs. RB LEIPZIG

Germany Bundesliga 2

17:30
WERDER BREMEN vs. ERZGEBIRGE AUE
17:30
SV DARMSTADT 98 vs. FORTUNA DUSSELDORF

Germany Liga 3

18:00
FSV ZWICKAU vs. FC SAARBRUCKEN

Germany Women Bundesliga

17:00
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT W vs. TURBINE POTSDAM W

Hungary NB I

19:00
PAKS vs. BUDAPEST HONVED

Italy Serie B

19:30
PERUGIA vs. VICENZA VIRTUS

Kuwait Premier League

14:20
AL TADHAMON vs. YARMOUK
16:35
AL ARABI vs. AL SALMIYAH

Mexico Ascenso MX

01:00
VENADOS FC vs. ATLANTE FC

Mexico Liga MX

03:00
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS vs. ATLAS

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

19:00
ALMERE CITY FC vs. FC EINDHOVEN
19:00
DEN BOSCH vs. NAC BREDA
19:00
DORDRECHT vs. RODA
19:00
HELMOND SPORT vs. FC VOLENDAM
19:00
MVV vs. FC OSS
19:00
TELSTAR vs. VVV VENLO

Netherlands Eredivisie

19:00
GRONINGEN vs. PEC ZWOLLE

Netherlands Eredivisie Women

18:30
EXCELSIOR W vs. HEERENVEEN W

Paraguay Primera Division - Clausura

22:30
LIBERTAD ASUNCION vs. CLUB RIVER PLATE

Poland Ekstraklasa

17:00
STAL MIELEC vs. WISLA PLOCK
19:30
GORNIK ZABRZE vs. SLASK WROCLAW

Poland I Liga

17:00
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC vs. GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
19:30
MIEDZ LEGNICA vs. TYCHY 71

Portugal Primeira Liga

19:00
PORTIMONENSE vs. FC PORTO
21:15
BENFICA vs. SPORTING CP

Romania Liga I

19:00
FC CLINCENI vs. DINAMO BUCURESTI

Romania Liga II

15:00
CONCORDIA vs. AFC HERMANNSTADT

Russia Premier League

16:00
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG vs. FC ROSTOV

Scotland Championship

19:45
INVERNESS CT vs. KILMARNOCK

Slovakia Super Liga

16:00
ZLATÉ MORAVCE vs. SLOVAN BRATISLAVA

Spain Primera Division

20:00
GRANADA CF vs. ALAVES

Spain Segunda Division

20:00
HUESCA vs. VALLADOLID

Switzerland Challenge League

19:30
FC AARAU vs. FC WINTERTHUR
19:30
STADE LAUSANNE-OUCHY vs. NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
19:30
YVERDON SPORT vs. FC SCHAFFHAUSEN

Turkey Super Lig

17:00
KASIMPASA vs. BESIKTAS

Ukraine Premier League

15:00
SHAKHTAR DONETSK vs. LVIV

Wales Premier

19:45
BALA TOWN vs. THE NEW SAINTS
20:00
ABERYSTWYTH TOWN vs. GAP CONNAH S QUAY FC

Albania Superliga

12:45
KASTRIOTI KRUJË vs. FK KUKESI
12:45
EGNATIA RROGOZHINË vs. TIRANA
15:45
PARTIZANI vs. SKENDERBEU KORCE

Algeria Ligue 1

13:30
CR BELOUIZDAD vs. HUSSEIN DEY
13:30
NC MAGRA vs. ES SETIF
13:30
HB CHELGHOUM LAÏD vs. USM ALGER
16:00
MC ORAN vs. RC ARBA

Argentina Primera Division

00:30
VELEZ SARSFIELD vs. PATRONATO
20:00
ARSENAL SARANDI vs. BOCA JUNIORS
22:15
SARMIENTO JUNIN vs. TALLERES CORDOBA
22:15
GODOY CRUZ vs. PLATENSE

Armenia Premier League

10:00
NORAVANK vs. ALASHKERT
13:00
ARARAT vs. BKMA

Australia A-League

06:05
BRISBANE ROAR vs. ADELAIDE UNITED
08:45
MELBOURNE CITY vs. WESTERN UNITED
08:45
SYDNEY vs. NEWCASTLE JETS

Australia W-League

06:05
SYDNEY FC W vs. NEWCASTLE JETS FC W
11:05
PERTH GLORY FC W vs. BRISBANE ROAR FC W

Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga

16:00
STURM GRAZ vs. ADMIRA WACKER
16:00
WSG WATTENS vs. AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
16:00
RED BULL SALZBURG vs. TSV HARTBERG

Belgium 2e Klasse

19:45
WAASLAND-BEVEREN vs. RWDM

Belgium Jupiler Pro League

15:15
OH LEUVEN vs. GENT
17:30
KORTRIJK vs. CERCLE BRUGGE
17:30
OOSTENDE vs. AS EUPEN
19:45
CLUB BRUGGE KV vs. SERAING UNITED

Bolivia Primera División

19:00
THE STRONGEST vs. SAN JOSÉ
19:00
ATLÉTICO PALMAFLOR vs. AURORA

Brazil Serie A

00:00
FORTALEZA EC vs. JUVENTUDE

Bulgaria A PFG

10:30
BOTEV VRATSA vs. BEROE
13:00
LEVSKI SOFIA vs. BOTEV PLOVDIV

Chile Primera Division

21:00
ANTOFAGASTA vs. COLO COLO
21:00
EVERTON DE VINA vs. U. CATOLICA
21:00
D. LA SERENA vs. SANTIAGO WANDERERS
21:00
PALESTINO vs. NUBLENSE

China League One

06:30
SICHUAN JIUNIU vs. NANTONG ZHIYUN
07:00
NANJING CITY vs. ZIBO CUJU
11:30
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC vs. SHENYANG URBAN
11:30
SUZHOU DONGWU vs. BEIJING BAXY
11:35
KUNSHAN vs. MEIZHOU KEJIA

Colombia Primera A

22:30
DEPORTIVO PEREIRA vs. JUNIOR

Colombia Primera B

20:00
FORTALEZA FC vs. BOGOTA FC
20:00
LLANEROS vs. UNION MAGDALENA

Croatia Prva HNL

12:00
HNK GORICA vs. NK OSIJEK
16:05
HNK RIJEKA vs. HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC

Cyprus 1. Division

15:00
DOXA vs. AEK LARNACA
17:00
ANORTHOSIS vs. PAEEK

Czech-Republic Czech Liga

14:00
TEPLICE vs. ZLIN
14:00
KARVINÁ vs. SPARTA PRAHA
14:00
SLOVAN LIBEREC vs. HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
17:00
SIGMA OLOMOUC vs. SLAVIA PRAHA

Czech-Republic FNL

12:30
PROSTĚJOV vs. SPARTA PRAHA II
12:30
OPAVA vs. ZBROJOVKA BRNO
12:30
LÍŠEŇ vs. VYŠKOV
12:30
CHRUDIM vs. VLAŠIM

Denmark Viasat Divisionen

12:00
JAMMERBUGT vs. FREMAD AMAGER
12:00
HB KOGE vs. LYNGBY
13:00
NYKOBING FC vs. VENDSYSSEL FF

England Championship

12:30
COVENTRY vs. WEST BROM
15:00
BARNSLEY vs. HUDDERSFIELD
15:00
BLACKBURN vs. PRESTON
15:00
BLACKPOOL vs. LUTON
15:00
BRISTOL CITY vs. DERBY
15:00
CARDIFF vs. SHEFFIELD UTD
15:00
MIDDLESBROUGH vs. SWANSEA
15:00
MILLWALL vs. BIRMINGHAM
15:00
NOTTINGHAM FOREST vs. PETERBOROUGH
15:00
READING vs. HULL CITY

England League One

15:00
ACCRINGTON ST vs. FLEETWOOD TOWN
15:00
SUNDERLAND vs. OXFORD UNITED

England National League

15:00
ALDERSHOT TOWN vs. ALTRINCHAM
15:00
BARNET vs. MAIDENHEAD
15:00
BROMLEY vs. WEALDSTONE
15:00
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE vs. GRIMSBY
15:00
DOVER vs. WREXHAM
15:00
SOLIHULL MOORS vs. WOKING
15:00
WEYMOUTH vs. TORQUAY

England Premier League

12:30
WEST HAM vs. CHELSEA
15:00
NEWCASTLE vs. BURNLEY
15:00
SOUTHAMPTON vs. BRIGHTON
15:00
WOLVES vs. LIVERPOOL
17:30
WATFORD vs. MANCHESTER CITY

Estonia Meistriliiga

11:00
LEGION vs. TRANS NARVA

France Feminine Division 1

13:00
STADE DE REIMS W vs. SOYAUX W
13:30
GUINGAMP W vs. SAINT-ÉTIENNE W
13:30
BORDEAUX W vs. DIJON W
15:30
ISSY W vs. PARIS SAINT GERMAIN W

France Ligue 1

16:00
MARSEILLE vs. STADE BRESTOIS 29
18:00
LILLE vs. ESTAC TROYES
20:00
LENS vs. PARIS SAINT GERMAIN

France Ligue 2

14:00
AUXERRE vs. CAEN

France National

17:00
CHOLET vs. AVRANCHES

Georgia Erovnuli Liga

09:30
TORPEDO KUTAISI vs. SAMGURALI
09:30
TELAVI vs. SHUKURA
09:30
SABURTALO vs. SAMTREDIA
14:30
DINAMO TBILISI vs. LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI

Germany Bundesliga 1

14:30
BAYER LEVERKUSEN vs. SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
14:30
1899 HOFFENHEIM vs. EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
14:30
FSV MAINZ 05 vs. VFL WOLFSBURG
14:30
FC AUGSBURG vs. VFL BOCHUM
14:30
ARMINIA BIELEFELD vs. FC KOLN
17:30
BORUSSIA DORTMUND vs. BAYERN MUNICH

Germany Bundesliga 2

12:30
FC NURNBERG vs. HOLSTEIN KIEL
12:30
SV SANDHAUSEN vs. SC PADERBORN 07
12:30
HANSA ROSTOCK vs. FC INGOLSTADT 04
19:30
FC ST. PAULI vs. FC SCHALKE 04

Germany Liga 3

13:00
VIKTORIA BERLIN vs. TÜRKGÜCÜ-ATASPOR
13:00
TSV 1860 MUNICH vs. FC MAGDEBURG
13:00
FC KAISERSLAUTERN vs. FC VIKTORIA KOLN
13:00
HALLESCHER FC vs. FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
13:00
VERL vs. BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
13:00
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG vs. SV MEPPEN

Germany Women Bundesliga

12:00
BAYERN MUNICH W vs. BAYER LEVERKUSEN W

Greece Super League

15:15
ATROMITOS vs. APOLLON SMIRNIS
15:15
VOLOS NFC vs. PANETOLIKOS
17:30
OFI vs. OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS

Hungary NB I

12:00
GYIRMOT SE vs. MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
14:30
FERENCVAROSI TC vs. PUSKAS ACADEMY
16:30
ZALAEGERSZEGI TE vs. DEBRECENI VSC

Iran Persian Gulf Cup

11:30
GOL GOHAR vs. SEPAHAN FC
11:30
HAVADAR vs. NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
12:30
SANAT NAFT vs. PAYKAN
12:30
ESTEGHLAL FC vs. PERSEPOLIS FC

Israel Ligat ha'Al

13:00
HAPOEL HADERA vs. BNEI SAKHNIN
15:30
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA vs. ASHDOD
17:50
IRONI KIRYAT SHMONA vs. MACCABI NETANYA

Italy Serie A

14:00
AC MILAN vs. SALERNITANA
17:00
AS ROMA vs. INTER
19:45
NAPOLI vs. ATALANTA

Italy Serie A Women

11:30
LAZIO W vs. VERONA W
13:30
FIORENTINA W vs. POMIGLIANO
13:30
SASSUOLO W vs. JUVENTUS W

Italy Serie B

13:00
BENEVENTO vs. PORDENONE
13:00
CROTONE vs. SPAL
13:00
FROSINONE vs. TERNANA
13:00
NUOVA COSENZA vs. CREMONESE
15:15
LECCE vs. REGGINA

Italy Serie C

13:30
PONTEDERA vs. TERAMO
13:30
LEGNAGO SALUS vs. PRO SESTO
13:30
PERGOLETTESE vs. MANTOVA
13:30
PRO PATRIA vs. FERALPISALO
13:30
TRENTO vs. SEREGNO
14:00
VIRTUS VERONA vs. ALBINOLEFFE
16:30
LUCCHESE vs. CARRARESE

Japan J. League Div.1

05:00
VEGALTA SENDAI vs. KASHIMA
05:00
KASHIWA REYSOL vs. OITA TRINITA
05:00
FC TOKYO vs. AVISPA FUKUOKA
05:00
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS vs. KAWASAKI FRONTALE
05:00
YOKOHAMA FC vs. CONSADOLE SAPPORO
05:00
SHIMIZU S-PULSE vs. CEREZO OSAKA
05:00
NAGOYA GRAMPUS vs. URAWA
05:00
GAMBA OSAKA vs. SHONAN BELLMARE
05:00
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS vs. SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
05:00
SAGAN TOSU vs. VISSEL KOBE

Kuwait Premier League

15:40
AL KUWAIT vs. AL QADSIA

Mexico Ascenso MX

23:00
MONARCAS vs. TAMPICO MADERO

Netherlands Eredivisie

15:30
PSV EINDHOVEN vs. UTRECHT
17:45
CAMBUUR vs. VITESSE
20:00
HERACLES vs. HEERENVEEN

Paraguay Primera Division - Clausura

21:15
12 DE OCTUBRE vs. SOL DE AMERICA
21:15
SPORTIVO LUQUENO vs. GUAIRENA FC
23:30
CLUB GUARANI vs. CERRO PORTENO

Poland Ekstraklasa

14:00
NIECIECZA vs. POGON SZCZECIN
16:30
JAGIELLONIA vs. GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA
19:00
LECHIA GDANSK vs. RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA

Poland I Liga

11:40
PODBESKIDZIE vs. GKS KATOWICE
14:00
ŁKS ŁÓDŹ vs. PUSZCZA NIEPOŁOMICE
19:30
SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA vs. RESOVIA RZESZÓW

Portugal Liga de Honra

11:00
VILAFRANQUENSE vs. FEIRENSE
14:00
NACIONAL vs. ESTRELA
15:30
FC PORTO B vs. LEIXOES
18:00
BENFICA B vs. RIO AVE

Portugal Primeira Liga

15:30
TONDELA vs. MOREIRENSE
18:00
BOAVISTA vs. MARITIMO
20:30
PACOS FERREIRA vs. GUIMARAES

Romania Liga I

13:00
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE vs. CFR 1907 CLUJ
19:30
FARUL CONSTANTA vs. RAPID

Romania Liga II

09:00
DUNAREA CALARASI vs. BRAILA
09:00
UNIREA SLOBOZIA vs. ACS SIRINEASA
09:00
VIITORUL ŞELIMBĂR vs. POLITEHNICA IASI
09:00
CORONA BRAŞOV vs. UNIREA CONSTANȚA
10:00
UNIREA DEJ vs. METALOGLOBUS
10:00
FC ASTRA GIURGIU vs. FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
10:30
CSA STEAUA BUCUREŞTI vs. SCM GLORIA BUZĂU

Russia Premier League

11:00
KRYLYA SOVETOV vs. CSKA MOSCOW
14:00
SPARTAK MOSCOW vs. AKHMAT GROZNY
16:00
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW vs. URAL

Scotland Championship

15:00
ARBROATH vs. RAITH ROVERS
15:00
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL vs. DUNFERMLINE
15:00
MORTON vs. AYR UTD
15:00
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH vs. PARTICK

Scotland Premiership

15:00
ABERDEEN vs. ST MIRREN
15:00
HIBERNIAN vs. MOTHERWELL
15:00
RANGERS vs. DUNDEE
15:00
ST JOHNSTONE vs. ROSS COUNTY

Serbia Super Liga

14:00
PROLETER NOVI SAD vs. METALAC GM

Slovakia Super Liga

14:00
SENICA vs. LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ
14:00
ZEMPLÍN MICHALOVCE vs. RUŽOMBEROK
14:00
DUNAJSKA STREDA vs. POHRONIE
14:00
SEREĎ vs. AS TRENCIN

Slovenia 1. SNL

14:00
ALUMINIJ vs. KOPER
16:00
MURA vs. TABOR SEŽANA
19:15
CELJE vs. MARIBOR

South-Africa Premier Soccer League

13:30
AMAZULU vs. ROYAL AM
13:30
CHIPPA UNITED vs. GOLDEN ARROWS
13:30
MOROKA SWALLOWS vs. MARITZBURG UTD
16:00
KAIZER CHIEFS vs. CAPE TOWN CITY
18:15
STELLENBOSCH vs. MAMELODI SUNDOWNS

South-Korea K-League Classic

06:00
POHANG STEELERS vs. FC SEOUL
06:00
GANGWON FC vs. SEONGNAM FC
06:00
GWANGJU FC vs. INCHEON UNITED

Spain Primera Division

13:00
SEVILLA vs. VILLARREAL
15:15
BARCELONA vs. REAL BETIS
17:30
ATLETICO MADRID vs. MALLORCA
20:00
REAL SOCIEDAD vs. REAL MADRID

Spain Segunda Division

17:15
FUENLABRADA vs. ALMERIA

Sweden Allsvenskan

14:00
AIK STOCKHOLM vs. SIRIUS
14:00
BK HACKEN vs. DJURGARDENS IF
14:00
HAMMARBY FF vs. KALMAR FF
14:00
IFK NORRKOPING vs. IFK GOTEBORG
14:00
MALMO FF vs. HALMSTAD
14:00
VARBERGS BOIS FC vs. MJALLBY AIF
14:00
OREBRO SK vs. IF ELFSBORG
14:00
OSTERSUNDS FK vs. DEGERFORS IF

Switzerland Challenge League

17:00
SC KRIENS vs. FC VADUZ
17:00
FC THUN vs. FC WIL 1900

Switzerland Super League

17:00
FC ZURICH vs. FC LUZERN
19:30
BSC YOUNG BOYS vs. SERVETTE FC

Turkey Super Lig

10:30
ALANYASPOR vs. SIVASSPOR
13:00
TRABZONSPOR vs. ADANA DEMIRSPOR
16:00
GALATASARAY vs. ALTAY

Turkey TFF 1. Lig

10:30
ERZURUM BB vs. İSTANBULSPOR
10:30
BANDIRMASPOR vs. GENCLERBIRLIGI
15:00
ADANASPOR vs. TUZLASPOR

Ukraine Premier League

12:00
VERES RIVNE vs. DYNAMO KYIV
15:00
RUKH VYNNYKY vs. VORSKLA POLTAVA
17:30
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV vs. KOLOS KOVALIVKA

United-Arab-Emirates League Cup

14:00
AL-DHAFRA vs. AL KHALEEJ
14:00
BANIYAS SC vs. EMIRATES CLUB
16:15
SHARJAH FC vs. AL UROOBA

Uruguay Primera Division - Clausura

20:00
BOSTON RIVER vs. DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
20:00
WANDERERS vs. FENIX
20:00
RENTISTAS vs. PLAZA COLONIA
20:00
PENAROL vs. SUD AMERICA
20:00
ATLETICO TORQUE vs. PROGRESO
20:00
CLUB NACIONAL vs. CA RIVER PLATE

USA Major League Soccer

23:30
PORTLAND TIMBERS vs. REAL SALT LAKE

Venezuela Primera Division

19:00
ATLETICO VENEZUELA vs. PUERTO CABELLO
21:15
PORTUGUESA FC vs. CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
23:30
METROPOLITANOS FC vs. ARAGUA FC

Wales Premier

14:30
CAERNARFON TOWN vs. PENYBONT
14:30
CEFN DRUIDS AFC vs. CARDIFF MET
14:30
FLINT TOWN UNITED vs. HAVERFORDWEST COUNTY AFC
14:30
NEWTOWN AFC vs. BARRY TOWN

Argentina Primera Division

00:30
HURACAN vs. RACING CLUB
00:30
LANUS vs. ROSARIO CENTRAL
20:00
GIMNASIA L.P. vs. ESTUDIANTES L.P.
22:15
INDEPENDIENTE vs. SAN LORENZO

Armenia Premier League

11:00
ARTSAKH vs. VAN

Australia A-League

05:05
MACARTHUR vs. CENTRAL COAST MARINERS
07:45
MELBOURNE VICTORY vs. PERTH GLORY

Australia W-League

05:05
MELBOURNE VICTORY W vs. ADELAIDE UNITED W

Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga

13:30
WOLFSBERGER AC vs. SCR ALTACH
13:30
LASK LINZ vs. RIED
16:00
RAPID VIENNA vs. AUSTRIA VIENNA

Belgium 2e Klasse

15:00
KVC WESTERLO vs. ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
19:00
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN vs. LOMMEL UNITED

Belgium Jupiler Pro League

12:30
BEERSCHOT WILRIJK vs. ANTWERP
15:00
ANDERLECHT vs. ZULTE WAREGEM
17:30
STANDARD LIEGE vs. CHARLEROI
20:00
KV MECHELEN vs. GENK

Bolivia Primera División

00:30
ORIENTE PETROLERO vs. SANTA CRUZ
19:00
INDEPENDIENTE PETROLERO vs. NACIONAL POTOSÍ
19:00
ALWAYS READY vs. BOLÍVAR
19:00
ROYAL PARI vs. BLOOMING
19:00
REAL POTOSÍ vs. GUABIRÁ

Brazil Serie A

19:00
CORINTHIANS vs. GREMIO
19:00
ATLETICO-MG vs. RB BRAGANTINO
19:00
BAHIA vs. FLUMINENSE
22:00
CEARA vs. AMERICA MINEIRO

Bulgaria A PFG

10:15
SLAVIA SOFIA vs. LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
12:30
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA vs. LUDOGORETS
14:45
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD vs. CSKA SOFIA

Chile Primera Division

21:00
UNION ESPANOLA vs. COBRESAL
21:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE vs. UNION LA CALERA
21:00
HUACHIPATO vs. D. MELIPILLA
21:00
A. ITALIANO vs. CURICO UNIDO

China League One

07:00
WUHAN THREE TOWNS vs. HANGZHOU GREENTOWN
11:35
CHENGDU BETTER CITY vs. GUIZHOU ZHICHENG

Colombia Primera A

01:00
DEPORTIVO CALI vs. ATLETICO NACIONAL
21:00
ALIANZA PETROLERA vs. AMERICA DE CALI
23:05
DEPORTES TOLIMA vs. MILLONARIOS

Costa-Rica Primera Division

22:00
LD ALAJUELENSE vs. SANTOS DE GUAPILES

Croatia Prva HNL

14:00
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB vs. SIBENIK
16:30
DINAMO ZAGREB vs. HNK HAJDUK SPLIT

Cyprus 1. Division

15:00
APOEL NICOSIA vs. PAFOS
17:00
AEL vs. OMONIA NICOSIA

Czech-Republic Czech Liga

14:00
MLADA BOLESLAV vs. PARDUBICE
14:00
BANÍK OSTRAVA vs. ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
14:00
BOHEMIANS 1905 vs. FK JABLONEC
17:00
SLOVÁCKO vs. PLZEN

England Championship

14:30
QPR vs. STOKE CITY

England Premier League

14:00
LEEDS vs. BRENTFORD
14:00
MANCHESTER UNITED vs. CRYSTAL PALACE
14:00
TOTTENHAM vs. NORWICH
16:30
ASTON VILLA vs. LEICESTER

Estonia Meistriliiga

11:00
FLORA TALLINN vs. FC LEVADIA TALLINN
11:00
PAIDE vs. KALJU NOMME
11:00
TAMMEKA vs. FC LEVADIA TALLINN
11:00
LEGION vs. KURESSAARE
11:00
TULEVIK vs. KALJU NOMME
11:00
FLORA TALLINN vs. PAIDE
11:00
VAPRUS vs. TRANS NARVA

France Feminine Division 1

13:45
LYON W vs. FC FLEURY 91 W

France Ligue 1

12:00
SAINT ETIENNE vs. RENNES
14:00
LORIENT vs. NANTES
14:00
MONACO vs. METZ
14:00
MONTPELLIER vs. CLERMONT FOOT
14:00
REIMS vs. ANGERS
16:00
NICE vs. STRASBOURG
19:45
BORDEAUX vs. LYON

France National

14:15
CONCARNEAU vs. STADE BRIOCHIN

Germany Bundesliga 1

14:30
VFB STUTTGART vs. HERTHA BERLIN
16:30
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH vs. SC FREIBURG

Germany Bundesliga 2

12:30
FC HEIDENHEIM vs. JAHN REGENSBURG
12:30
HANNOVER 96 vs. HAMBURGER SV
12:30
DYNAMO DRESDEN vs. KARLSRUHER SC

Germany Liga 3

12:00
FREIBURG II vs. MSV DUISBURG
13:00
VFL OSNABRUCK vs. HAVELSE

Germany Women Bundesliga

12:00
SGS ESSEN W vs. SC FREIBURG W
12:00
VFL WOLFSBURG W vs. CARL ZEISS JENA W
15:00
1899 HOFFENHEIM W vs. WERDER BREMEN W
15:00
FC KOLN W vs. SC SAND W

Greece Super League

15:15
IONIKOS vs. PAOK
17:30
AEK ATHENS FC vs. PANATHINAIKOS
17:30
ARIS THESSALONIKIS vs. ASTERAS TRIPOLIS

Guatemala Liga Nacional

17:00
SOLOLÁ vs. ACHUAPA
17:00
MALACATECO vs. NUEVA CONCEPCIÓN
17:00
IZTAPA vs. COBÁN IMPERIAL
17:00
XELAJÚ vs. COMUNICACIONES
17:00
SANTA LUCÍA vs. GUASTATOYA
17:00
MUNICIPAL vs. ANTIGUA GFC

Honduras Liga Nacional de Fútbol

01:00
CD MOTAGUA vs. REAL ESPANA
22:00
CD OLIMPIA vs. VIDA

Hungary NB I

12:30
KISVARDA FC vs. VIDEOTON FC
15:00
MTK BUDAPEST vs. UJPEST

Iran Persian Gulf Cup

11:30
ZOB AHAN vs. MES RAFSANJAN
11:30
FAJR SEPASI vs. FOOLAD FC
11:30
TRACTOR SAZI vs. ALUMINIUM ARAK
11:30
NASSAJI MAZANDARAN vs. PADIDEH KHORASAN

Israel Ligat ha'Al

17:30
HAPOEL TEL AVIV vs. HAPOEL KATAMON
18:15
HAPOEL NAZARETH ILLIT vs. MACCABI HAIFA
18:45
BEITAR JERUSALEM vs. MACCABI TEL AVIV

Italy Serie A

11:30
BOLOGNA vs. FIORENTINA
14:00
SPEZIA vs. SASSUOLO
14:00
VENEZIA vs. VERONA
17:00
SAMPDORIA vs. LAZIO
19:45
JUVENTUS vs. GENOA

Italy Serie A Women

11:30
SAMPDORIA W vs. ROMA W
13:30
AC MILAN W vs. INTER MILANO W
13:30
NAPOLI W vs. EMPOLI W

Italy Serie B

13:00
ASCOLI vs. PARMA
13:00
COMO vs. PISA
15:15
BRESCIA vs. MONZA
19:30
ALESSANDRIA vs. CITTADELLA

Italy Serie C

11:00
CATANZARO vs. FOGGIA
11:00
VIBONESE vs. CITTÀ DI CAMPOBASSO
12:30
VIS PESARO vs. OLBIA
13:30
ANCONA vs. ROBUR SIENA
13:30
CESENA vs. MONTEVARCHI CALCIO
13:30
GROSSETO vs. PESCARA
13:30
IMOLESE vs. MODENA
13:30
REGGIANA vs. FERMANA
13:30
VITERBESE vs. VIRTUS ENTELLA
13:30
LATINA vs. CATANIA
13:30
GIANA ERMINIO vs. PADOVA
13:30
PIACENZA vs. LECCO
13:30
PRO VERCELLI vs. TRIESTINA
13:30
RENATE vs. JUVENTUS U23
13:30
SUDTIROL vs. FIORENZUOLA
13:30
PISTOIESE vs. GUBBIO
16:30
FIDELIS ANDRIA vs. AZ PICERNO
16:30
PAGANESE vs. JUVE STABIA
16:30
POTENZA vs. TURRIS
16:30
TARANTO vs. MESSINA
16:30
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA vs. MONTEROSI
19:30
PALERMO vs. SS MONOPOLI

Japan J. League Div.2

04:00
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA vs. KITAKYUSHU
04:00
TOCHIGI SC vs. FC RYUKYU
04:00
OMIYA ARDIJA vs. THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
04:00
TOKYO VERDY vs. SAGAMIHARA
04:00
VENTFORET KOFU vs. MITO HOLLYHOCK
04:00
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA vs. V-VAREN NAGASAKI
04:00
ALBIREX NIIGATA vs. MACHIDA ZELVIA
04:00
JUBILO IWATA vs. BLAUBLITZ AKITA
04:00
KYOTO SANGA vs. KANAZAWA
04:00
FAGIANO OKAYAMA vs. JEF UNITED CHIBA
04:00
EHIME FC vs. RENOFA YAMAGUCHI

Japan J. League Div.3

05:00
FUKUSHIMA UNITED vs. KAMATAMARE SANUKI
05:00
PARCEIRO NAGANO vs. IMABARI
05:00
KATALLER TOYAMA vs. KAGOSHIMA UNITED
05:00
FUJIEDA MYFC vs. YSCC
05:00
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU vs. GRULLA MORIOKA
05:00
GAINARE TOTTORI vs. VANRAURE HACHINOHE
05:00
ROASSO KUMAMOTO vs. FC GIFU

Mexico Ascenso MX

01:05
DORADOS vs. TEPATITLÁN
18:00
ATLANTE FC vs. VENADOS FC
23:00
CELAYA vs. LEONES NEGROS UDG

Mexico Liga MX

03:00
LEON vs. TIGRES UANL

Netherlands Eredivisie

11:15
WAALWIJK vs. NEC NIJMEGEN
13:30
AZ ALKMAAR vs. SPARTA ROTTERDAM
13:30
GO AHEAD EAGLES vs. TWENTE
15:45
FEYENOORD vs. FORTUNA SITTARD

Netherlands Eredivisie Women

11:15
PSV/EINDHOVEN W vs. FEYENOORD W
11:15
TWENTE W vs. ADO DEN HAAG W
11:15
PEC ZWOLLE W vs. VV ALKMAAR W

Nicaragua Primera Division

01:00
REAL ESTELÍ vs. WALTER FERRETTI

Norway Eliteserien

16:00
VIKING vs. ODD BALLKLUBB
16:00
BODO/GLIMT vs. BRANN
16:00
STABAEK vs. ROSENBORG
16:00
VALERENGA vs. MJONDALEN
16:00
MOLDE vs. LILLESTROM
16:00
SANDEFJORD vs. KRISTIANSUND BK
16:00
SARPSBORG 08 FF vs. TROMSO
16:00
STROMSGODSET vs. HAUGESUND

Paraguay Primera Division - Clausura

22:30
NACIONAL ASUNCION vs. OLIMPIA

Poland Ekstraklasa

14:00
RADOMIAK RADOM vs. PIAST GLIWICE
16:30
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN vs. LECH POZNAN
19:00
CRACOVIA KRAKOW vs. LEGIA WARSZAWA

Poland I Liga

11:40
ARKA GDYNIA vs. STOMIL OLSZTYN
14:00
CHROBRY GŁOGÓW vs. WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
17:00
JASTRZĘBIE vs. KORONA KIELCE

Portugal Liga de Honra

11:00
PENAFIEL vs. ACADEMICA
14:00
SC COVILHA vs. CHAVES
15:30
TROFENSE vs. ACADEMICO VISEU
20:30
MAFRA vs. FARENSE

Portugal Primeira Liga

15:30
SANTA CLARA vs. AROUCA
18:00
GIL VICENTE vs. FAMALICAO
20:30
SC BRAGA vs. ESTORIL

Romania Liga I

11:30
CS MIOVENI vs. SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
14:00
U CRAIOVA 1948 vs. FC VOLUNTARI
19:30
FCSB vs. UTA ARAD

Russia Premier League

11:00
KHIMKI vs. ARSENAL TULA
13:30
DINAMO MOSCOW vs. FC UFA
13:30
NIZHNY NOVGOROD vs. RUBIN
16:00
PFC SOCHI vs. KRASNODAR

Scotland Premiership

12:00
DUNDEE UTD vs. CELTIC
15:00
LIVINGSTON vs. HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN

Serbia Super Liga

12:30
NAPREDAK vs. FK CRVENA ZVEZDA
14:45
FK PARTIZAN vs. NOVI PAZAR
16:00
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV vs. MLADOST LUCANI

Slovakia Super Liga

16:00
ŽILINA vs. SPARTAK TRNAVA

Slovenia 1. SNL

12:00
BRAVO vs. RADOMLJE
16:00
NK DOMZALE vs. OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA

South-Africa Premier Soccer League

13:30
SUPERSPORT UNITED vs. SEKHUKHUNE UNITED

South-Korea K-League Classic

06:00
JEONBUK MOTORS vs. JEJU UNITED FC
06:00
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC vs. DAEGU FC
06:00
SUWON CITY FC vs. SUWON BLUEWINGS

Spain Primera Division

13:00
RAYO VALLECANO vs. ESPANYOL
15:15
ELCHE vs. CADIZ
17:30
LEVANTE vs. OSASUNA
20:00
CELTA VIGO vs. VALENCIA

Spain Segunda Division

13:00
PONFERRADINA vs. MIRANDES
15:00
MALAGA vs. AMOREBIETA
17:15
LUGO vs. IBIZA
17:15
OVIEDO vs. ALCORCON
17:15
REAL SOCIEDAD II vs. BURGOS
19:30
LAS PALMAS vs. SPORTING GIJON

Sweden Superettan

13:00
AKROPOLIS vs. SKÖVDE AIK
15:00
GAIS vs. DALKURD FF

Switzerland Super League

13:15
FC BASEL 1893 vs. LAUSANNE
15:30
FC LUGANO vs. FC SION
15:30
FC ST. GALLEN vs. GRASSHOPPERS

Turkey Super Lig

10:30
KAYSERISPOR vs. ANTALYASPOR
13:00
GIRESUNSPOR vs. FATIH KARAGÜMRÜK
13:00
HATAYSPOR vs. ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
16:00
FENERBAHCE vs. RIZESPOR

Turkey TFF 1. Lig

10:30
MANISA BBSK vs. KOCAELISPOR
10:30
ÜMRANIYESPOR vs. BOLUSPOR
13:00
ALTINORDU vs. SAMSUNSPOR
16:00
DENIZLISPOR vs. BURSASPOR

Turkey TFF 2. Lig

10:00
YENI ÇORUMSPOR vs. İNEGÖLSPOR
10:00
ETIMESGUT BELEDIYESPOR vs. SOMASPOR
10:00
BAYBURT İÖİ vs. ADIYAMAN 1954
10:00
BB BODRUMSPOR vs. HEKIMOĞLU TRABZON
10:00
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR vs. DIYARBEKIRSPOR
10:00
SIVAS BELEDIYESPOR vs. AFJET AFYONSPOR
10:00
VAN BB vs. ANKARASPOR
10:00
SARIYER vs. NIĞDE ANADOLU
10:00
SERIK BELEDIYESPOR vs. ERGENE VELIMEŞESPOR
10:00
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR vs. NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR
10:00
AMED vs. TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
10:00
PAZARSPOR vs. ISPARTA 32 SPOR
10:00
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 vs. 24 ERZINCANSPOR
10:00
ESKIŞEHIRSPOR vs. KIRŞEHIR BELEDIYESPOR
10:00
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR vs. ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
10:00
KARACABEY BELEDIYESPOR vs. UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR

Ukraine Premier League

12:00
ZORYA LUHANSK vs. INHULETS
15:00
OLEKSANDRIA vs. MINAI
17:30
DESNA vs. FC MARIUPOL

Uruguay Primera Division - Clausura

12:45
VILLA ESPANOLA vs. CERRO LARGO

Venezuela Primera Division

19:00
CARACAS FC vs. DEPORTIVO LARA
21:30
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC vs. ESTUDIANTES DE MERIDA FC
23:50
REAL ESPPOR CLUB vs. MONAGAS SC

Argentina Primera B Nacional

20:00
ALMIRANTE BROWN vs. BARRACAS CENTRAL

Argentina Primera Division

00:30
RIVER PLATE vs. DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
22:15
ALDOSIVI vs. ARGENTINOS JRS

Bolivia Primera División

23:00
JORGE WILSTERMANN vs. REAL TOMAYAPO

Brazil Serie A

22:00
SAO PAULO vs. JUVENTUDE
22:00
ATLETICO PARANAENSE vs. PALMEIRAS
23:00
FLAMENGO vs. SANTOS
23:00
INTERNACIONAL vs. ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
23:00
CUIABA vs. FORTALEZA EC

Bulgaria A PFG

12:30
CHERNO MORE VARNA vs. CSKA 1948
14:45
ARDA KARDZHALI vs. TSARSKO SELO

Colombia Primera B

01:10
REAL CARTAGENA vs. CORTULUA
01:10
CHICO vs. LEONES FC

Costa-Rica Primera Division

01:30
CS HEREDIANO vs. DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA

Croatia Prva HNL

17:00
ISTRA 1961 vs. NK SLAVEN BELUPO

Cyprus 1. Division

17:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNA vs. APOLLON LIMASSOL

Ecuador Serie A

00:00
INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE vs. EMELEC

England Premier League

20:00
EVERTON vs. ARSENAL

France Ligue 2

19:45
NIORT vs. TOULOUSE

France National

17:30
ANNECY vs. CHATEAUROUX

Germany Liga 3

18:00
WALDHOF MANNHEIM vs. SV WEHEN

Greece Super League

17:30
LAMIA vs. PAS GIANNINA

Israel Ligat ha'Al

18:15
HAPOEL HAIFA vs. HAPOEL BEER SHEVA

Italy Serie A

17:30
EMPOLI vs. UDINESE
19:45
CAGLIARI vs. TORINO

Italy Serie C

20:00
AVELLINO vs. BARI

Mexico Liga MX

01:00
ATLAS vs. U.N.A.M. - PUMAS

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

19:00
JONG AJAX vs. EMMEN
19:00
JONG AZ vs. EXCELSIOR
19:00
JONG PSV vs. DE GRAAFSCHAP
19:00
JONG UTRECHT vs. ADO DEN HAAG

Nicaragua Primera Division

00:00
DIRIANGÉN vs. MANAGUA

Poland Ekstraklasa

17:00
WARTA POZNAŃ vs. WISLA KRAKOW

Poland I Liga

17:00
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ vs. ODRA OPOLE

Portugal Primeira Liga

20:15
VIZELA vs. BELENENSES

Romania Liga I

15:30
ARGES PITESTI vs. GAZ METAN MEDIAS
18:30
FC BOTOSANI vs. CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA

Romania Liga II

13:30
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA vs. CSIKSZEREDA

Serbia Super Liga

13:00
RADNIK SURDULICA vs. RADNICKI 1923
15:00
CUKARICKI vs. KOLUBARA
17:00
TSC BACKA TOPOLA vs. RADNICKI NIS

Spain Primera Division

20:00
GETAFE vs. ATHLETIC CLUB

Spain Segunda Division

15:00
ZARAGOZA vs. EIBAR
17:15
FC CARTAGENA vs. TENERIFE
20:00
GIRONA vs. LEGANES

Turkey Super Lig

17:00
KONYASPOR vs. YENI MALATYASPOR
17:00
GOZTEPE vs. GAZIŞEHIR GAZIANTEP

Turkey TFF 1. Lig

17:00
ANKARAGUCU vs. BALIKESIRSPOR
17:00
MENEMEN BELEDIYESPOR vs. KEÇIÖRENGÜCÜ

Turkey TFF 2. Lig

10:00
TURGUTLUSPOR vs. SAKARYASPOR
10:00
KIRKLARELISPOR vs. AKHISAR BELEDIYE
10:00
ŞANLIURFASPOR vs. PENDIKSPOR

Ukraine Premier League

17:30
DNIPRO-1 vs. CHORNOMORETS

Uruguay Primera Division - Clausura

00:15
CERRITO vs. LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO

About Goalstatistics Daily Football Stats

Our mission is to provide you the best football stats on a daily basis to help you succeed with your pre-match and in-play bets. Therefore, we’ve created this page to list all the football fixtures. By clicking the Stats button, you’ll be redirected to the statistical page of the selected match. Our football stats are also available in downloadable excel sheets to our registered members.

Football Stats We Cover

In order to provide you with the most detailed football statistics, we cover both pre-match stats and certain situational, in-play stats too. By using our statistics, you’ll be able to create more accurate football predictions. Whether it is an under/over 2.5 goals bet or a 3-way winner market, you’ll find all the stats you need.

Free Football Trading Strategies

We’ve created a dedicated Football Trading Strategies page to give you advanced insights. Visit now, and you’ll find in-depth guides to identify the best ways to use our football statistics. From beginners to advanced traders/punters, everyone can find useful information. Not only that but from time to time we write football trading plans to show how we tackle certain game scenarios from a trading point of view.

 

How To Use Goalstatistics Daily Football Stats?

Our statistics could be difficult to understand to our new users. Therefore, we’ve created a dedicated page where we explain how to use our stats. To learn more, read the article called The Ultimate Guide To Goalstatistics Daily Football Statistics. If you have further questions, don’t hesitate to contact us on-site, or through our social media accounts.

Our Football Statistics Database

To help you with your football bets, we created a database that includes over 30 000 football matches in a year from more than 120 leagues. For each match we cover, we store almost 1000 data points. Whether it is the English Premier League or the Nicaraguan Primera Division, your stats needs are covered.

High-Quality Football Data

In order to provide you with the highest quality data, we set high standards of QA. It means we double-check data from multiple sources. If we identify any discrepancy between data sources, we manually check them. We refresh data at least twice a week, usually on Monday and Thursday. As a result you can work with fresh data both for midweek and weekend football fixtures.

Share via
Copy link
Powered by Social Snap